Calendar (Strathroy United FC)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevMay 22, 2022-Jun 04, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
SUFC REP
U16 Boys Rep I (2006)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U11 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
U8 Boys Team C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
U8 Boys Team A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester
U12 Boys
U12 Boys Orange
6:30 PM
vs. Glencoe B
VD5 (7v7) [3019]
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Mens 3rd Div
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies Rec Div
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Div
8:30 PM
vs. West End Blues SC
SUFC REP
U16 Girls (2006) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan
SUFC REP
U10 Boys (2012) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
U8 Boys Team B
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Boys - U8 Boys Team A
U8 Boys
U8 Boys Team C
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Boys - U8 Boys Team D
SUFC REP
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Golden Feet
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Phoenix
VD1 [261]
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Taxandria
SUFC REP
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Mens 3rd Div
8:30 PM
@ LACFC
SUFC REP
U17 Girls (2005) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London
U10 Boys
U10 Boys 2 Orange
6:00 PM
@ Taxandria B
U8 Girls
U8 Girls Tigers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
U10 Boys 1 Grey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls
U12 Girls Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Boys
U12 Boys Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls
U10 Girls 2 Grey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
U8 Girls Team A & U8 Girls Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Boys
U8 Boys Team D
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
U8 Girls Team C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies Rec Div
7:00 PM
@ West Lorne Strikeforce
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 Boys
U14 Boys Orange
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2009) Rep II
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Div
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Mens 3rd Div
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
U10 Boys 3 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U10 Boys (2012) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U11 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
U8 Girls Team A
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Girls - U8 Girls Tigers
U8 Girls
U8 Girls Team C
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Girls - U8 Girls Team B
SUFC REP
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
U8 Boys Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Inferno
U14 Boys
U14 Boys Orange
6:30 PM
vs. St. Marys
U10 Boys
U10 Boys 2 Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U17 Girls (2005) Rep I & U16 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
U16 Boys Rep I (2006)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U18 Boys Rep I (2005 & 2004)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge
SUFC REP
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Red
U3 Co-Ed
Orange & Silver
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
First Touch Program
U4 Co-Ed
Orange & Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Timbit Program
U10 Girls
U10 Girls 1 Orange
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U5 Co-Ed
Orange & Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Timbit Program
U6 Timbit Boys & U6 Timbit Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Timbit Program
May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2005) Rep I - Peterborough City Challenge Cup
SUFC REP
U10 Boys (2012) Rep II
5:00 PM
vs. Taxandria
VD2 (7v7) [380]
U10 Girls
U10 Girls 1 Orange
5:00 PM
@ Delko Brydge 3
SUFC REP
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
VD3 (7v7) [3030]
SUFC REP
U11 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Whitecaps London Navy
U10 Boys
U10 Boys 1 Grey
6:30 PM
vs. Delko Brydge 3
VD2 (7v7) [417]
SUFC REP
U16 Boys Rep I (2006)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U11 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
U8 Boys Team A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
U8 Boys Team C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls
U10 Girls 2 Grey
6:30 PM
vs. Taxandria A
VD4 (7v7) [418]
SUFC REP
U16 Boys Rep I (2006)
6:30 PM
vs. LS Croatia
SUFC REP
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Norwest
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls
U12 Girls Orange
7:15 PM
@ Byron Yellow
SUFC REP
Ladies Rec Div
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2009) Rep II
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U16 Girls (2006) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Blaze
SUFC REP
Mens 3rd Div
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12 Boys
U12 Boys Orange
6:00 PM
@ Byron Yellow
SUFC REP
U10 Boys (2012) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
U8 Boys Team C
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Boys - U8 Boys Team B
U8 Boys
U8 Boys Team D
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Boys - U8 Boys Team A
SUFC REP
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 Boys
U14 Boys Orange
6:30 PM
@ GrandTax
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton Ignite
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Div
7:00 PM
@ Sarnia Spirit B - Sarnia Girls SC
SUFC REP
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Mens 3rd Div
8:30 PM
@ Sarnia FC
U10 Boys
U10 Boys 1 Grey
6:00 PM
@ Taxandria A
U8 Girls
U8 Girls Tigers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Norwest
U12 Girls
U12 Girls Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls
U10 Girls 2 Grey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Boys
U12 Boys Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Southend Wolves
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Delko Brydge
U8 Boys
U8 Boys Team D
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
U8 Girls Team A & U8 Girls Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Boys
U10 Boys 2 Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
U8 Girls Team C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
U10 Boys 3 Black
6:30 PM
vs. Taxandria B
VD4 (7v7) [596]
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 Boys
U14 Boys Orange
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies Rec Div
8:30 PM
vs. Glencoe Gals
SUFC REP
Mens 3rd Div
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Div
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
U10 Boys 3 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U10 Boys (2012) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
U8 Girls Team B
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Girls - U8 Girls Tigers
SUFC REP
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U11 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
U8 Girls Team C
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Girls - U8 Girls Team A
U8 Boys
U8 Boys Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
U10 Girls
U10 Girls 1 Orange
6:30 PM
vs. Taxandria C
VD2 (7v7) [773]
SUFC REP
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U17 Girls (2005) Rep I & U16 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
U16 Boys Rep I (2006)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Mens 3rd Div
8:30 PM
vs. Gorkhali FC
SUFC REP
U18 Boys Rep I (2005 & 2004)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Sarnia
U3 Co-Ed
Orange & Silver
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
First Touch Program
U4 Co-Ed
Orange & Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Timbit Program
U10 Girls
U10 Girls 1 Orange
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U5 Co-Ed
Orange & Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Timbit Program
U6 Timbit Boys & U6 Timbit Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Timbit Program
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 4:17 PM