Organization Calendar (Strathroy United FC)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 16, 2019-Jun 29, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
SUFC REP - U15 Boys (2004) Rep I - Tillsonburg Titans Heritage Cup
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2006) Rep I - EMDSL District Cup
SUFC REP - U15 Boys (2004) Rep I - EMDSL District Cup
SUFC REP - U13 Girls (2006) Rep I - EMDSL District Cup
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2005) Rep I - EMDSL District Cup
SUFC REP - U16 Girls (2003) Rep II - EMDSL District Cup
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2002) Rep I - EMDSL District Cup
SUFC REP
U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
5:00 PM
vs. Chatham Attack 10BT1
VD2 [896]
SUFC REP
U9 Girls (2010) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton 10GT2
VD2 [1720]
SUFC REP
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Delko Brydge 10BT2
VD3 [2264]
SUFC REP
U10 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Whitecaps London 09GT2
U18 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
6:30 PM
@ Lucan Irish Green
SUFC REP
U11 Girls (2008) Rep II
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
Breakers (Orange)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 Girls
SUFC - Spirit (Orange)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Impact (Green) & Galaxy (Black)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U12 Boys
SUFC Dynamo (Orange)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
Firebirds (Orange) & Machine (Grey)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
U16 Girls (2003) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Sting 03G
Perry Park [1509]
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3 & U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls
SUFC U12 Girls (Orange)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division & U17 Girls (2002) Rep I
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
Mens 4th Division
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U8 Girls (2011) Rep II
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U10 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
Courage (Grey)
6:15 PM
@ Taxandria SC B U8G
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Whitecaps London White 07BT1
U8 Boys
Earthquakes (Grey)
6:30 PM
vs. Taxandria SC A U8B
SUFC REP
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
Stars (Blue)
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Girls - Breakers (Orange)
VD4 [138]
U8 Boys
Fire (Blue)
6:30 PM
vs. Taxandria SC C U8B
U14 Boys
SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U11 Girls (2008) Rep II
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Impact (Green)
7:00 PM
@ Taxandria SC B U8B
SUFC REP
U9 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I & SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange) & SUFC Pride (Grey)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Boys
Crew (Orange)
7:30 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Galaxy (Black)
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Spirit 04G
SUFC REP
U17 Girls (2002) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. St Thomas Reds 01/02G
SUFC REP
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton 06BT1
U10 Girls
SUFC - Spirit (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex SC 10G
VD3 [143]
U10 Boys
Firebirds (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. Taxandria SC A U10B
SUFC REP
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
6:30 PM
@ Sarnia FC 08BT1
U10 Boys
Machine (Grey)
6:30 PM
@ Kensal Park SC U10B
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division
6:30 PM
@ Southend United S.C. Fusion Black
U16 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
6:30 PM
@ St. Thomas SC Yurek Pharmacy U16G
SUFC REP
U9 Girls (2010) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton 10GT2
U8 Girls
Stars (Blue)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U12 Girls
SUFC U12 Girls (Orange)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Spirit 06GT1
U16 Boys
SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas SC Fixed Right Auto U16B
VD1 [147]
SUFC REP
U8 Girls (2011) Rep II
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Fire (Blue)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U10 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II & U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Boys
Earthquakes (Grey)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Crew (Orange)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Boys
SUFC Dynamo (Orange)
6:30 PM
@ St. Marys SC U12B
SUFC REP
U11 Girls (2008) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Spirit 08GT2
U12 Girls
SUFC U12 Girls (Orange)
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton SC B U12G
TBD [419]
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U9 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3 & U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Boys
SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:30 PM
@ NorWest 04B
U3 First Touch Co-Ed
9:00 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U4 Timbit Co-Ed
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
U8 Girls
Courage (Grey)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
U5 Timbit Co-Ed
11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
U6 Larry MacDonald Boys & U6 Larry MacDonald Girls
12:00 PM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
U8 Girls (2011) Rep II
5:00 PM
@ Byron SC Green 11GT2
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
SUFC REP - U15 Boys (2004) Rep I - Tillsonburg Titans Heritage Cup
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2006) Rep I - EMDSL District Cup
SUFC REP - U15 Boys (2004) Rep I - EMDSL District Cup
SUFC REP - U13 Girls (2006) Rep I - EMDSL District Cup
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2005) Rep I - EMDSL District Cup
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2002) Rep I - EMDSL District Cup
SUFC REP
U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
11:00 AM
@ Sarnia FC 10BT1
SUFC REP
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
1:00 PM
@ Sarnia FC 10BT2
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
1:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Spirit 04G
SUFC REP
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
2:00 PM
vs. Byron SC Green 11BT2
VD7 [849]
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
3:00 PM
vs. Cambridge United L3
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
4:00 PM
@ Woodstock Stallions 07BT1
SUFC REP
Mens 4th Division
5:00 PM
@ Taxandria Nairn
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:00 PM
@ Woodstock Stallions 07BT1
SUFC REP
U9 Girls (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM
@ NorWest 10GT2
SUFC REP
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance FC Silver 09BT2
VD3 [109]
SUFC REP
U10 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Reds 09GT2
VD2 [1081]
U18 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. KalTire Orange
SUFC REP
U11 Girls (2008) Rep II
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Impact (Green) & Galaxy (Black)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Girls
SUFC - Spirit (Orange)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
Breakers (Orange)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
Firebirds (Orange) & Machine (Grey)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Boys
SUFC Dynamo (Orange)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 Girls
SUFC U12 Girls (Orange)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3 & U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
U16 Girls (2003) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division & U17 Girls (2002) Rep I
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
Mens 4th Division
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U8 Girls (2011) Rep II
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U10 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
Stars (Blue)
6:15 PM
@ Taxandria SC B U8G
U8 Boys
Crew (Orange)
6:30 PM
@ Taxandria SC A U8B
TBD [374]
U14 Boys
SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)
6:30 PM
@ St. Thomas SC Boston Pizza U14B
U8 Girls
Breakers (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. Taxandria SC A U8G
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division
6:30 PM
@ German Canadian S.C. Phoenix
U8 Boys
Galaxy (Black)
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Impact (Green)
U8 Boys
Earthquakes (Grey)
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Fire (Blue)
SUFC REP
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U11 Girls (2008) Rep II
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U9 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I & SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange) & SUFC Pride (Grey)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Blaze 06GT1
SUFC REP
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance FC White 08BT1
U10 Boys
Firebirds (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex SC 10B
Cuddy 4 [177]
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
@ LS Croatia 2006B
U10 Girls
SUFC - Spirit (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Marys SC U10G
VD3 [176]
U10 Boys
Machine (Grey)
6:30 PM
@ Taxandria SC B U10B
U8 Girls
Stars (Blue)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls
SUFC U12 Girls (Orange)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Boys
SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)
8:30 PM
vs. Byron SC Yellow U15B
VD1 [438]
U16 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
8:30 PM
vs. Taxandria SC U16G
SUFC REP
U8 Girls (2011) Rep II
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Fire (Blue)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U10 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Crew (Orange)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton 04B
VD1 [679]
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
6:30 PM
@ Southwest Titans 05GT1
U8 Boys
Earthquakes (Grey)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Boys
SUFC Dynamo (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. Taxandria SC U12B
U12 Girls
SUFC U12 Girls (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton SC B U12G
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest United 06BT1
SUFC REP
U11 Girls (2008) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Firebirds White 08GT2
SUFC REP
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II
7:00 PM
@ Byron SC Green 09BT2
SUFC REP
U9 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3 & U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Boys
SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Mens 4th Division
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Port Can FC
U18 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
Courage (Grey)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 5:20 AM