Organization Contact List (Strathroy United FC)

PrintOrganization Contact List
Strathory_United_FC-logo.jpg

Strathroy United FC
PO Box 147
Strathroy, Ontario, Canada
N7G 3J1

Web: www.strathroysoccer.com
Email: [email protected]


TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveLuis DuarteClub President
ExecutiveJason KaspersmaClub Vice President & Technical Director
ExecutiveKristy SilvaClub Secretary
ExecutiveIngrid TravassosClub Treasurer
ExecutivePaul AmareloClub Registrar
ExecutiveMegan ZimmermannDirector of Equipment
ExecutiveJamey GailbrathDirector Sponsorship
ExecutivePhil RizzoDirector Sponsorship
ExecutiveChris SoaresDirector Disciplinary Committee
ExecutiveAly VanderleiDirector Uniforms / Equipment, & Technical Committee
ExecutiveManny AguiarDirector Technical Committee
ExecutiveAnicet PereiraDirector Technical Committee
ExecutivePaulo FerreiraDirector Technical Committee
ExecutiveBrad MeadDirector Equipment
Org StaffJacob BarkerTechnical Committee
Org StaffMatt BoereTechnical Committee
Org StaffFraser DuarteTechnical Committee
Org StaffGriffin SimonsTechnical Committee
U3 First Touch Co-EdJason KaspersmaConvenor226-376-4916 (c)
U4 Timbit Co-EdJason KaspersmaConvenor226-376-4916 (c)
U5 Timbit Co-EdJason KaspersmaVice President226-376-4916 (c)
U8 Boys - Crew (Orange)Brian MendoncaCoach
U8 Boys - Crew (Orange)Christa RosserCoach
U8 Boys - Earthquakes (Grey)Matt NausCoach
U8 Boys - Earthquakes (Grey)Chris Pereira Coach519-282-3104 (h)
U8 Boys - Fire (Blue)Katie EastmanCoach
U8 Boys - Galaxy (Black)Keaton GrahamCoach
U8 Boys - Galaxy (Black)Kobi GrahamCoach
U8 Boys - Impact (Green)Simon GearyCoach
U8 Girls - Breakers (Orange)Tanya Hubbard Coach
U8 Girls - Breakers (Orange)Jenn SmithCoach
U8 Girls - Courage (Grey)Beau BanerjeeCoach
U8 Girls - Stars (Blue)Sonya Arruda-CurveloCoach519-868-2967 (h)
U8 Girls - Stars (Blue)Charlene NolanCoach
U8 Girls - Stars (Blue)Michelle SilveiraCoach
U10 Boys - Firebirds (Orange)Jay McKinnonCoach
U10 Boys - Machine (Grey)Mike LevittCoach
U10 Girls - SUFC - Spirit (Orange)Paul AmareloCoach
U12 Boys - SUFC Dynamo (Orange)Brann StojanovicCoach
U14 Boys - SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Jaime RicardCoach
U14 Boys - SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Jason RicardCoach
U16 Girls - SUFC - Dash (Orange)Fraser GattCoach
U16 Boys - SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Brad MeadHead Coach
U16 Boys - SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Fraser GattCoach
U16 Boys - SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Jaime DucharmeManager
SUFC REP - U8 Boys (2011) Rep IIMatt HaanCoach
SUFC REP - U8 Boys (2011) Rep IIDr. Paul HowleyCoach
SUFC REP - U8 Boys (2011) Rep IIKrista HaanManager
U18 Girls - SUFC - Dash (Orange)John CroezeHead Coach
U18 Girls - SUFC - Dash (Orange)Greg BurnsCoach
U18 Girls - SUFC - Dash (Orange)Theresa LinkerCoach
U18 Girls - SUFC - Dash (Orange)Pam PattersonCoach
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2010) Rep IRadovan DencevCoach
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2010) Rep IRyan VandenbergCoach519-786-6499 (h)
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2010) Rep IBob BoschManager
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2010) Rep IIAl MeloCoach
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2010) Rep IIHumberto MeloCoach
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2010) Rep IIKatie EastmanManager
SUFC REP - U10 Boys (2009) Rep IIAnicet PereiraCoach
SUFC REP - U10 Boys (2009) Rep IIScott WilsonCoach
SUFC REP - U10 Boys (2009) Rep IIKristy SilvaManager
SUFC REP - U11 Boys (2008) Rep IJacob BarkerCoach
SUFC REP - U11 Boys (2008) Rep IGriffin SimonsCoach
SUFC REP - U11 Boys (2008) Rep IAmber HathawayManager
SUFC REP - U12 Boys (2007) Rep IMathew BoereCoach
SUFC REP - U12 Boys (2007) Rep IFraser DuarteCoach
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2006) Rep IPaulo FerreiraCoach
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2006) Rep IJason FurnessCoach
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2006) Rep IJodi HaggithManager
SUFC REP - U15 Boys (2004) Rep IAbram GordynCoach
SUFC REP - U15 Boys (2004) Rep IRob GrosCoach
SUFC REP - U15 Boys (2004) Rep IKristy SilvaManager
SUFC REP - U8 Girls (2011) Rep IIAmy VitezCoach226-374-6051 (h)
SUFC REP - U8 Girls (2011) Rep IIScott WilsonCoach
SUFC REP - U9 Girls (2010) Rep IIJames BainCoach
SUFC REP - U9 Girls (2010) Rep IIPaul DeMarsCoach
SUFC REP - U10 Girls (2009) Rep IISydney RizzoHead Coach
SUFC REP - U10 Girls (2009) Rep IIKimberly TuckCoach
SUFC REP - U11 Girls (2008) Rep IIMatt FindlayCoach
SUFC REP - U11 Girls (2008) Rep IIJake TambourlosCoach
SUFC REP - U11 Girls (2008) Rep IILucia LilbourneManager
U12 Girls - SUFC U12 Girls (Orange)Jamie TomesCoach
U12 Girls - SUFC U12 Girls (Orange)Steve Van DykCoach
U12 Girls - SUFC U12 Girls (Orange)Alice AbramsManager
SUFC REP - U13 Girls (2006) Rep IAly VanderleiHead Coach
SUFC REP - U13 Girls (2006) Rep IJason KaspersmaCoach226-376-4916 (c)
SUFC REP - U13 Girls (2006) Rep ICaitlyn CroezeManager
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2005) Rep IJason KaspersmaHead Coach226-376-4916 (c)
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2005) Rep ISean DowneyCoach
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2005) Rep IMike SteeleCoach
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Paul AmareloHead Coach
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Matt GoldsmithCoach
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Jackie RizzoManager
SUFC REP - Mens 4th DivisionJacob BarkerCoach
SUFC REP - Mens 4th DivisionSteve LoveCoach
SUFC REP - Mens 4th DivisionRichard SpittersCoach
U16 Girls - SUFC Pride (Grey)Jaime DucharmeCoach
U16 Girls - SUFC Pride (Grey)Crystal McQuinnCoach
U16 Girls - SUFC Pride (Grey)Ruud TerpstraCoach
SUFC REP - U16 Girls (2003) Rep IIChad BrownCoach
SUFC REP - U16 Girls (2003) Rep IIApril VafiadesManager
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2002) Rep ITerry EvansCoach
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2002) Rep ISteve McDonaldCoach
SUFC REP - Ladies 2nd DivisionMatt GoldsmithCoach
SUFC REP - Ladies 2nd DivisionJohn PolCoach
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 6:48 AM