Contact Us (Strathroy United FC)

PrintContact Us
Strathory_United_FC-logo.jpg

Strathroy United FC
PO Box 147
Strathroy, Ontario, Canada
N7G 3J1

Web: www.strathroysoccer.com
Email: [email protected]


TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveLuis DuarteClub President
ExecutiveJason KaspersmaClub Vice President
ExecutiveMegan ZimmermannClub Secretary / Director of Events
ExecutiveIngrid TravassosClub Treasurer
ExecutivePaul AmareloClub Registrar / Technical Committee
ExecutiveKristy SilvaClub Secretary / Director
ExecutiveJamey GailbrathDirector Sponsorship
ExecutivePhil RizzoDirector Sponsorship
ExecutiveChris SoaresDirector Disciplinary Committee
ExecutiveAly VanderleiDirector Uniforms / Equipment, & Technical Committee
ExecutiveManny AguiarDirector Equipment
ExecutiveAnicet PereiraDirector Technical Committee
ExecutivePaulo FerreiraDirector Equipment & Technical Committee
ExecutiveBrad MeadDirector Equipment
U3 Co-Ed - Hot Chocolates (Orange, Grey & Forest Green)Jason KaspersmaCoach
U3 Co-Ed - Hot Chocolates (Orange, Grey & Forest Green)Jamie LengCoach
U3 Co-Ed - Hot Chocolates (Orange, Grey & Forest Green)Iwan SmoldersCoach
U4 Co-Ed - Blueberry Timbits (Forest Green)Tommy CoutoCoach
U4 Co-Ed - Dutchie Timbits (Gold)Matt BeselaereCoach
U4 Co-Ed - Dutchie Timbits (Gold)Travis TupholmeCoach
U4 Co-Ed - Maple Dip Timbits (Burnt Orange)Taylor LeeCoach226-973-3959 (h)
U4 Co-Ed - Vanilla Dip Timbits (California Blue)Candace CarreiroCoach
U4 Co-Ed - Vanilla Dip Timbits (California Blue)Taylor LeeCoach226-973-3959 (h)
U5 Co-Ed - Apple Fritter's (Forest Green)Tyler DamenCoach647-268-3665 (h)
U5 Co-Ed - Canadian Maple's (Gold)Amber DieboldCoach
U5 Co-Ed - Canadian Maple's (Gold)Janessa DieboldCoach
U5 Co-Ed - Double Double's (Burnt Orange)Caylin EvansCoach519-245-8801 (h)
U6 Boys - Bumblebees (Orange)Nic BrittainCoach
U6 Boys - Bumblebees (Orange)Katie EastmanCoach
U6 Boys - Corvettes (Maroon)Owen WoodCoach519-245-2287 (h)
U6 Boys - Cruze (Blue)Sabrina RutterCoach519-365-1627 (h)
U6 Boys - Silverado’s (White)Chris Pereira Coach519-282-3104 (h)
U6 Girls - Sonic (Dark Green)Sonya Arruda-CurveloCoach519-868-2967 (h)
U6 Girls - Sonic (Dark Green)Andrea BezaireCoach519-245-2295 (h)
U6 Girls - Trax (Red)Tanya Hubbard Coach
U6 Girls - Trax (Red)Amy VitezCoach226-374-6051 (h)
U8 Boys - Crew (Orange)Humberto MeloCoach
U8 Boys - Earthquakes (Dark Blue)Dave WaunCoach
U8 Boys - Fire (Clear Blue)Nic BrittainCoach
U8 Boys - Fire (Clear Blue)Katie EastmanCoach
U8 Boys - Galaxy (White)Monica BeriaultCoach
U8 Boys - Galaxy (White)Jennifer NaylorCoach
U8 Boys - Impact (Maroon)Erica CarreiroCoach
U8 Boys - Impact (Maroon)Jennifer HickeyCoach
U8 Girls - Breakers (Orange)Simon KolaCoach
U8 Girls - Breakers (Orange)Melissa WhitesideCoach
U8 Girls - Courage (Maroon)Jennifer MannHead Coach
U8 Girls - Courage (Maroon)Randi CampbellCoach
U8 Girls - Lightning (Clear Blue)Adam O'DellCoach
U8 Girls - Reign (White)James BainCoach
U8 Girls - Reign (White)Erik RobinsonCoach
U8 Girls - Royals (Dark Blue)Coach TBDCoach
U8 Girls - Stars (Red)Coach TBDCoach
U10 Boys - Firebirds (Orange)Jay McKinnonCoach
U10 Boys - Machine (Maroon)Courtnie NuttCoach
U10 Boys - Ninjas (Clear Blue)Leah SimmsCoach
U10 Boys - Sharp Shooters (White)Sheri CahillCoach
U10 Boys - Sharp Shooters (White)Bill HeyCoach
U10 Girls - SUFC - Pride (Orange)Crystal DresserCoach
U10 Girls - SUFC - Pride (Orange)Mikayla WiniaCoach
U10 Girls - SUFC - Spirit (Maroon)Coach TBDCoach
U12 Boys - SUFC Lightning (Orange)Coach TBDHead Coach
U12 Boys - SUFC Lightning (Orange)Lindsay LinkerManager
U12 Boys - SUFC Storm (Black)Dave WaunCoach
U12 Girls - SUFC - Dash (Orange)Jeremy BoucherCoach
U14 Boys - SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Kevin MintenCoach
U14 Boys - SUFC - Revolution (Black)Brad MeadCoach
U14 Girls - SUFC - Dash (Orange)Fraser GattCoach
U16 Boys - SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Brad MeadHead Coach
U16 Boys - SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Fraser GattCoach
U16 Girls - SUFC - Pride (Orange)Greg BurnsCoach
U16 Girls - SUFC - Pride (Orange)Jaime DucharmeCoach
U16 Girls - SUFC - Pride (Orange)Crystal McQuinnCoach
U16 Boys - SUFC - Revolution (Black)Tim WrightHead Coach
U16 Boys - SUFC - Revolution (Black)Shane WrightCoach
U16 Girls - SUFC - Spirit (Black)Theresa LinkerCoach
U16 Girls - SUFC - Spirit (Black)Pam PattersonCoach
U18 Girls - SUFC - Strikers (Orange)John CroezeCoach
SUFC REP - U8 Boys (2010) Rep II BlackRadovan DencevCoach
SUFC REP - U8 Boys (2010) Rep II BlackJason SaCoach
SUFC REP - U8 Boys (2010) Rep II OrangeLindsey BrekelmansCoach
SUFC REP - U8 Boys (2010) Rep II OrangeTamsin VranicCoach
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2009) Rep IIAnicet PereiraCoach
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2009) Rep IIRyan VandenbergCoach519-786-6499 (h)
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2009) Rep IIKristy SilvaManager226-377-2053 (c)
SUFC REP - U10 Boys (2008) Rep IIJacob BarkerCoach226-237-2051 (c)
SUFC REP - U10 Boys (2008) Rep IIGriffin SimonsCoach5192451082 (h)
SUFC REP - U11 Boys (2007) Rep IIFraser DuarteHead Coach
SUFC REP - U11 Boys (2007) Rep IIMathew BoereCoach
SUFC REP - U12 Boys (2006) Rep II - Wild BunchPaulo FerreiraHead Coach
SUFC REP - U12 Boys (2006) Rep II - Wild BunchAnicet PereiraCoach
SUFC REP - U12 Boys (2006) Rep II - Wild BunchJodi HaggithManager
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2005) Rep IFrank BaxCoach
SUFC REP - U14 Boys (2004) Rep IITony PaivaCoach
SUFC REP - U14 Boys (2004) Rep IIKristy SilvaManager226-377-2053 (c)
SUFC REP - U9 Girls (2009) Rep II - CrushSydney RizzoHead Coach
SUFC REP - U9 Girls (2009) Rep II - CrushMelissa O'LearyCoach
SUFC REP - U9 Girls (2009) Rep II - CrushKim TuckManager
SUFC REP - U10 Girls (2008) Rep II - LightningPaul AmareloCoach
SUFC REP - U10 Girls (2008) Rep II - LightningLucia Lilbourne Manager
SUFC REP - U11 Girls (2007) Rep II - ThunderJeremy CoppardHead Coach
SUFC REP - U11 Girls (2007) Rep II - ThunderJamie TomesCoach
SUFC REP - U12 Girls (2006) Rep II - PrideJason KaspersmaHead Coach
SUFC REP - U12 Girls (2006) Rep II - PrideAly VanderleiCoach
SUFC REP - U13 Girls (2005) Rep I - DashJason KaspersmaHead Coach
SUFC REP - U13 Girls (2005) Rep I - DashSean DowneyCoach
SUFC REP - U13 Girls (2005) Rep I - DashAly VanderleiCoach
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2004) Rep I - StrikersPaul AmareloHead Coach
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2004) Rep I - StrikersMatt GoldsmithCoach
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2004) Rep I - StrikersJackie RizzoManager
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2003) Rep II - StormChad BrownHead Coach
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2003) Rep II - StormManny SalvadorCoach
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2003) Rep II - StormApril VafiadesManager
SUFC REP - Mens 4th DivisionSteve LoveCoach
SUFC REP - Mens 4th DivisionRichard SpittersCoach
SUFC REP - U16 Girls (2002) Rep I - LazersTerry EvansHead Coach
SUFC REP - U16 Girls (2002) Rep I - LazersSteve McDonaldCoach
SUFC REP - Ladies 2nd DivisionMatt GoldsmithCoach
SUFC REP - Ladies 2nd DivisionJim PooreCoach
SUFC REP - Ladies Rec DivisionAmber MillikenCoach
Indoor - LTPD Girls Group (2011-2006)Donna PerrieHead Coach
Indoor - LTPD Girls Group (2011-2006)Jason KaspersmaCoach
Indoor - LTPD Boys Group (2011-2009)Paulo FerreiraCoach
Indoor - LTPD Boys Group (2011-2009)Anicet PereiraCoach
Indoor - LTPD Boys Group (2008 - 2006)Paulo FerreiraCoach
Indoor - LTPD Boys Group (2008 - 2006)Anicet PereiraCoach
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Sunday, May 27, 2018 at 3:16 PM