Contact Us (Strathroy United FC)

PrintContact Us
Strathory_United_FC-logo.jpg

Strathroy United FC
175 York Street
PO Box 147
Strathroy, Ontario, Canada
N7G 3J1

Web: www.strathroysoccer.com
Email: [email protected]


TeamNamePositionContact
Paul AmareloPresident/Club Registrar
Chris SoaresVice President
Kristy SilvaClub Secretary
Lisa HigginsTreasurer
Jason KaspersmaClub Head Coach & Technical Director
Luis DuarteClub Head Referee
Lucia Minten-LilbourneDirector Equipment
Phil RizzoDirector Sponsorship
Anicet PereiraDirector Technical Committee
Paulo FerreiraDirector Technical Committee
Manny AguiarDirector
Braedan de LimaDirector at Large
Jamey GailbrathDirector at Large
Megan ZimmermannDirector at Large
U3 Co-Ed - Orange & SilverGriffin SimonsCoach
U3 Co-Ed - Orange & SilverBrooklyn CaseTrainer
U3 Co-Ed - Orange & SilverSimone CudneyTrainer
U3 Co-Ed - Orange & SilverMadison WatsonTrainer
U4 Co-Ed - Orange & SilverGriffin SimonsCoach
U4 Co-Ed - Orange & SilverBrooklyn CaseVolunteer
U4 Co-Ed - Orange & SilverSimone CudneyVolunteer
U4 Co-Ed - Orange & SilverMaddison WatsonVolunteer
U5 Co-Ed - Orange & SilverGriffin SimonsCoach
U5 Co-Ed - Orange & SilverBrooklyn CaseVolunteer
U5 Co-Ed - Orange & SilverSimone CudneyVolunteer
U5 Co-Ed - Orange & SilverMadison WatsonVolunteer
U6 Boys - U6 Timbit BoysGriffin SimonsCoach
U6 Boys - U6 Timbit BoysBrooklyn CaseVolunteer
U6 Boys - U6 Timbit BoysSimone CudneyVolunteer
U6 Boys - U6 Timbit BoysMadison WatsonVolunteer
U6 Girls - U6 Timbit GirlsGriffin SimonsCoach
U6 Girls - U6 Timbit GirlsBrooklyn CaseVolunteer
U6 Girls - U6 Timbit GirlsSimone CudneyVolunteer
U6 Girls - U6 Timbit GirlsMadison WatsonVolunteer
U10 Boys - U10 Boys 1 GreyBlake BentleyCoach
U10 Boys - U10 Boys 2 OrangeLeona HamilinHead Coach
U10 Boys - U10 Boys 2 OrangeMichael GriffinCoach
U10 Girls - U10 Girls 1 OrangeBeau BanerjeeCoach
U10 Girls - U10 Girls 1 OrangeStacey CrechiolaCoach
U12 Boys - U12 Boys OrangeDave RiehlCoach
SUFC REP - U10 Boys (2012) Rep IIMatt NausHead Coach
SUFC REP - U10 Boys (2012) Rep IISara MuylaertManager
SUFC REP - U11 Boys (2011) Rep IITim TaylorHead Coach
SUFC REP - U11 Boys (2011) Rep IIMatt HaanCoach
SUFC REP - U11 Boys (2011) Rep IITommy SilvaCoach
SUFC REP - U12 Boys (2010) Rep IIHumberto MeloHead Coach
SUFC REP - U12 Boys (2010) Rep IIAldevino MeloCoach
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2009) Rep IIAnicet PereiraCoach
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2009) Rep IIRyan SchipperCoach
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2009) Rep IIKristy SilvaManager
SUFC REP - U16 Boys Rep I (2006)Paulo FerreiraHead Coach
SUFC REP - U16 Boys Rep I (2006)Jason FurnessCoach
SUFC REP - U10 Girls (2012) Rep IIAmy VitezHead Coach
SUFC REP - U11 Girls (2011) Rep IISimon KolaCoach
SUFC REP - U12 Girls (2010) Rep IIJames BainHead Coach
SUFC REP - U12 Girls (2010) Rep IIPaul DeMarsCoach
U10 Girls - U10 Girls 2 GreyKelly NesicCoach
U10 Girls - U10 Girls 2 GreyPhil WalshCoach
SUFC REP - U13 Girls (2009) Rep IIPaul AmareloCoach
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2008) Rep IISydney RizzoHead Coach
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2008) Rep IICaylin EvansCoach
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2008) Rep IILucia LilbourneManager
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2007) Rep ISteve Van DykHead Coach
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2007) Rep IAlice AbramsCoach
SUFC REP - Mens 3rd DivAnicet PereiraCoach
SUFC REP - Mens 3rd DivBrian PuimCoach
SUFC REP - Mens 3rd DivBraedan de LimaManager
SUFC REP - U18 Boys Rep I (2005 & 2004)Jason KaspersmaHead Coach226-376-4916 (c)
SUFC REP - U18 Boys Rep I (2005 & 2004)John BradshawCoach
SUFC REP - U18 Boys Rep I (2005 & 2004)Kristy SilvaManager
SUFC REP - U16 Girls (2006) Rep IJason KaspersmaHead Coach226-376-4916 (c)
SUFC REP - U16 Girls (2006) Rep IBob VanhouwelingenCoach
U14 Boys - U14 Boys OrangeSimon GearyCoach
U14 Boys - U14 Boys OrangeMatt HavellCoach
U12 Girls - U12 Girls OrangeKelly NesicCoach
U10 Boys - U10 Boys 3 BlackJason EastmanCoach
U10 Boys - U10 Boys 3 BlackChris MonteithCoach
U8 Boys - U8 Boys Team AJay McKinnonCoach
U8 Boys - U8 Boys Team BMelissa FerreiraCoach
U8 Boys - U8 Boys Team CKevin ArrudaCoach
U8 Boys - U8 Boys Team DCassandra WachCoach
U8 Girls - U8 Girls Team AJason XavierCoach
U8 Girls - U8 Girls Team BMike GordonCoach
U8 Girls - U8 Girls Team CRyan SchipperCoach
U8 Girls - U8 Girls TigersCorry NicholsCoach
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2005) Rep IJason KaspersmaHead Coach226-376-4916 (c)
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2005) Rep ISean DowneyCoach
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2005) Rep IMike SteeleCoach
SUFC REP - Ladies 2nd DivMatt GoldsmithHead Coach
SUFC REP - Ladies Rec DivJaime DucharmeHead Coach
SUFC REP - Ladies Rec DivCrystal McQuinnCoach
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 4:59 PM