Schedule & Results (Strathroy United FC)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
FriendlyJan 27 20197:00 AMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep IByron Soccer Club BMO Centre Full Field
456Jan 27 20199:00 AMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ILambeth FC Chaos 2002GBMO Centre Full Field
472Jan 27 20192:00 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ISarnia Spirit 2001GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
475Jan 27 20192:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ILS Croatia 2006BBMO Centre Wolf Field
500Feb 03 201911:00 AMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IDelkobrydge 2001GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
502Feb 03 201912:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ISarnia FC 2005B BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
533Feb 10 201911:15 AMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Waterloo United 2003GPBMO Centre Full Field
542Feb 10 20192:15 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Waterloo United 2003GPBMO Centre Full Field
547Feb 10 20194:00 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ISt. Thomas Hot Wheels 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
553Feb 10 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IByron Green 2006B BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
582Feb 17 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IAlliance FC 2006B BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
585Feb 17 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IStratford Strikers 2001GBMO Centre Wolf Field
608Feb 24 201912:15 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ILambeth FC Chaos 2002GBMO Centre Full Field
622Feb 24 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IByron Green 2006B BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
635Mar 10 20199:15 AMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Byron Blazers 2003GPBMO Centre Full Field
641Mar 10 201912:15 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Waterloo United 2003GPBMO Centre Full Field
653Mar 10 20195:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IAlliance FC 2006B BMO Centre Wolf Field
662Mar 10 20199:00 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IDelkobrydge 2001GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
1600May 04 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIAlliance FC White 11GT2VD4
148May 05 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IByron SC Green 09BT2VD3
1079May 05 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIWhitecaps London 09GT2VD2
1277May 07 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Girls (2007) Rep IIWhitecaps London 07GBethel Creekside 3
362May 07 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep ISouthend United Shockers 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
12May 07 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionGerman Canadian S.C. Phoenix Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
511May 08 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ILondon United Sixers 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1191May 09 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IIOakridge Firebirds White 08GT2Bethel Creekside 2
328May 11 20195:00 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionStrathroy Port Can FC Portuguese Canadian Club of Strathroy
972May 12 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IIAlliance FC Silver 10BT2VD3
1717May 12 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IINorWest 10GT2VD2
1567May 14 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ILambeth FC 01/02GVD1
1326May 15 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IIByron SC Yellow 06GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
225May 15 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IIlderton 08BT1Bethel Creekside 2
676May 16 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IChatham Attack 04BVD1
331May 16 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionAfrican Carib B Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
16May 19 20193:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Windsor TFC 04G McHugh Stadium Field #3
1501May 21 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep ILAC Curinga FC 03GVD1
67May 21 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionStrike Force West Lorne Shooting Stars Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
512May 22 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ILambeth FC 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
226May 22 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IOakridge Avengers Red 08BT1Bethel Creekside 2
1406May 23 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep IOakridge Fury O5GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1192May 23 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IIDelko Brydge 08GT2Bethel Creekside 2
36May 23 20197:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Rockwood FC 04G Marden Park 11v11 Field 1
677May 23 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IByron SC Yellow 04BVD1
847May 25 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IIWoodstock Stallions 11BT2VD7
1584May 25 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIByron SC Black 11GT2VD4
894May 26 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IWoodstock Stallions 10BT1VD2
338May 26 20196:00 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionIngersoll Flyers Cami Field
1718May 26 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 10GT2VD2
149May 26 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep ILS Croatia 09BT2VD3
1568May 28 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IWoodstock Strikers 01/02GVD1
1278May 28 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Girls (2007) Rep IIAlliance FC Mustangs 07GBethel Creekside 2
69May 28 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Sarnia Spirit 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
91May 28 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionIlderton District S.C. Ignite VD1
340May 30 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionNorfolk Royals Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
97Jun 01 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Kitchener Spirit 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1719Jun 02 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IISarnia Spirit 10GT2Bethel Creekside 2
1279Jun 04 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Girls (2007) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 07GBethel Creekside 3
363Jun 04 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep ILS Croatia 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
109Jun 04 20197:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3London United Gryphons 04G LUSC 10
1502Jun 04 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep ILambeth FC 03GVD1
1327Jun 05 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IISt Thomas Reds 06GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
227Jun 05 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IGolden Feet 08BT1Bethel Creekside 2
513Jun 05 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IChatham Attack 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1407Jun 06 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep IChatham Strikers 05GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
343Jun 06 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionSuraye SC Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
848Jun 08 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IIIngersoll Flyers 11BT2VD7
1605Jun 08 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIDelko Brydge 11GT2VD4
895Jun 09 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IByron SC Yellow 10BT1VD2
150Jun 09 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep ISt. Thomas Reds 09BT2VD3
1080Jun 09 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIDorchester 09GT2VD2
347Jun 10 20198:15 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionTFC Titans Tillsonburg Park 1
1503Jun 11 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IByron SC Black 03GVD1
1280Jun 11 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Girls (2007) Rep IIDorchester Blue Lightning 07GBethel Creekside 2
159Jun 11 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Waterloo United 2003GPHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
678Jun 13 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep ILAC Spartans 04BVD1
1408Jun 14 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep IOakridge Dynamite 05GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
974Jun 16 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IIWoodstock Stallions 10BT2VD2
896Jun 16 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IChatham Attack 10BT1VD3
1720Jun 16 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IIIlderton 10GT2VD2
364Jun 18 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep IWhitecaps London White 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
201Jun 18 20198:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Kitchener Spirit 04G Woodside Park #2
1569Jun 18 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ISt Thomas Reds 01/02GVD1
514Jun 19 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IIlderton 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1328Jun 19 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IISarnia Spirit 06GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1193Jun 20 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IISarnia Spirit 08GT2Bethel Creekside 2
354Jun 22 20195:00 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionTaxandria Nairn East Williams
849Jun 22 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IIByron SC Green 11BT2VD7
151Jun 23 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IAlliance FC Silver 09BT2VD3
1081Jun 23 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 09GT2VD2
1504Jun 25 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IByron SC Green 03GVD1
1570Jun 25 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IIlderton 01/02GHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
1329Jun 26 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IIOakridge Blaze 06GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
228Jun 26 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IAlliance FC White 08BT1Bethel Creekside 2
1409Jun 27 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep ISt Thomas Reds 05GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
679Jun 27 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IIlderton 04BVD1
356Jun 27 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionStrathroy Port Can FC Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1281Jul 02 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Girls (2007) Rep IIByron SC Green 07GBethel Creekside 2
973Jul 02 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IIIlderton 10BT2Bethel Creekside 3
2026Jul 02 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IAlliance FC Purple 10BT1VD3
225Jul 02 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionWest End Blues S.C. VD1
286Jul 02 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Whitecaps London 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
975Jul 03 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IIDelko Brydge 10BT2VD2
515Jul 03 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ISt Columban SC 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1194Jul 04 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IITillsonburg FC Titans 08GT2Bethel Creekside 2
976Jul 07 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 3 10BT2VD2
361Jul 07 20196:00 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionAfrican Carib B N. London 1
1082Jul 07 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIOakridge Phoenix White 09GT2VD2
897Jul 07 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IOakridge Fire Red 10BT1VD3
1282Jul 09 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Girls (2007) Rep IILambeth FC 07GBethel Creekside 3
365Jul 09 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep IWhitecaps London Blue 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
1505Jul 09 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IWallaceburg Sting 03GVD1
1571Jul 09 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ISarnia FC 01/02GHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
516Jul 10 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IAlliance FC White 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1330Jul 10 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IIWoodstock Strikers 06GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
680Jul 11 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IAlliance FC 04BVD1
1410Jul 11 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep ISt Columban SC 05GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
347Jul 13 20191:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Windsor TFC 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1506Jul 16 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IDorchester 03GVD1
229Jul 17 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IChatham Attack 08BT1Bethel Creekside 2
1195Jul 18 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IIGolden Feet 08GT2Bethel Creekside 2
1411Jul 18 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep ILS Croatia 05GT2 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1617Jul 20 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIAlliance FC Purple 11GT2VD4
152Jul 21 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IIlderton 09BT2VD3
1083Jul 21 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIByron SC Green 09GT2VD2
1572Jul 23 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IByron SC Yellow 01/02GVD1
366Jul 23 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep ISarnia FC 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
1283Jul 23 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Girls (2007) Rep IINorWest 07GBethel Creekside 3
306Jul 23 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionTaxandria S.C. Nairn VD1
405Jul 23 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Rockwood FC 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1196Jul 25 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IISouthend United Sharks 08GT2Bethel Creekside 2
681Jul 25 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep INorWest 04BVD1
363Jul 25 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionIngersoll Flyers Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
851Jul 27 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 11BT2VD7
977Jul 28 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 1 10BT2VD3
1721Jul 28 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IIDorchester 10GT2VD2
1507Jul 30 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep ISt Thomas Reds 03GVD1
336Jul 30 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionSarnia Girls S.C. Spirit Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
517Jul 31 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ISouthwest United 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1331Jul 31 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IIIlderton 06GT2 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1197Aug 01 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 08GT2Bethel Creekside 2
1412Aug 01 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep ISarnia Spirit 05GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
367Aug 02 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionNorfolk Royals McLaughlin
1084Aug 06 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIDorchester 09GT2VD2
1508Aug 06 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IWoodstock Strikers 03GHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
367Aug 06 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep IAlliance FC Purple 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
153Aug 06 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IWoodstock Stallions 09BT2VD3
481Aug 06 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3London United Gryphons 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
359Aug 06 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionSouthend United S.C. Fusion Black VD1
2019Aug 07 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep ISouthwest Optimist 08BT1Bethel Creekside 2
372Aug 10 20196:00 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionSuraye SC North London Stadium
2211Aug 10 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 11BT2VD7
2087Aug 10 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds Team 2 11GT2VD4
510Aug 11 20191:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Sarnia Spirit 04G Veterans Field West
2037Aug 11 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IAlliance FC Black 10BT1VD3
1085Aug 11 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIWhitecaps London 09GT2VD2
368Aug 13 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep IGolden Feet 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
523Aug 13 20199:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Waterloo United 2003GPRIM Park AF2
518Aug 14 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IAlliance FC Purple 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
2024Aug 14 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IAlliance FC Silver 08BT1Bethel Creekside 2
682Aug 15 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep ILambeth FC 04BVD1
374Aug 15 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionTFC Titans Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
2091Aug 17 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 11GT2VD4
1722Aug 18 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IINorWest 10GT2VD2
978Aug 18 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IIByron SC Green 10BT2VD3
2084Aug 21 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IIWoodstock Strikers 06GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
379Aug 22 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionTaxandria Nairn Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
589Aug 24 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Soo City United 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
2097Aug 24 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIDelko Brydge 11GT2VD4
647Aug 25 201912:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Soo City United 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1723Aug 25 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 10GT2VD2
154Aug 25 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IGerman CFC 09BT2VD3
1724Sep 01 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IISarnia Spirit 10GT2VD2
618Sep 03 20198:45 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Whitecaps London 04G TBD
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Wednesday, March 20, 2019 at 1:29 AM