Schedule & Results (Strathroy United FC)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
20Oct 27 20192:00 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep ISarnia Spirit 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
577Oct 27 20193:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep IGolden Feet 2007BBMO Centre Tim Hortons Field
28Oct 27 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep IStratford Strikers 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
581Nov 03 20193:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep ILondon United Dragons 2006BBMO Centre Tim Hortons Field
585Nov 10 20191:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep ILS Croatia 2006BBMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
79Nov 10 20193:00 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep ISarnia Spirit 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
99Nov 17 20191:00 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep IWoodstock Strikers 2005GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
116Nov 24 20199:00 AMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep IStratford Strikers 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
594Nov 24 20193:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep ISt. Thomas Reds 2006BBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
143Dec 01 20199:00 AMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep IByron Black 2003GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
597Dec 01 201911:00 AMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep IGolden Feet 2007BBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
603Dec 08 20191:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep ILondon United Dragons 2006BBMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
195Dec 08 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep ISarnia Spirit 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
210Dec 15 20191:00 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep IWoodstock Strikers 2005GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
607Dec 15 20193:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep ILS Croatia 2006BBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
233Dec 22 201911:00 AMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep IByron Black 2003GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
257Jan 05 20209:00 AMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep IByron Black 2003GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
552Jan 05 20202:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep IGolden Feet 2007BBMO Centre Tim Hortons Field
286Jan 12 202010:00 AMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep IByron Black 2003GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
554Jan 12 20203:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep ILondon United Dragons 2006BBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
313Jan 19 202010:00 AMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep ISarnia Spirit 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
319Jan 19 202012:00 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep ISarnia Spirit 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
555Jan 19 20202:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep ILS Croatia 2006BBMO Centre Airport Kia Field
365Feb 02 20209:00 AMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep ISarnia Spirit 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
368Feb 02 202010:00 AMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep IStratford Strikers 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
559Feb 02 20202:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep ISt. Thomas Reds 2006BBMO Centre Airport Kia Field
562Feb 09 20203:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep IGolden Feet 2007BBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
EX001Feb 09 20207:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2005) Rep IGerman Canadian Club (2005) BMO Centre Field #1
420Feb 16 20209:00 AMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep IStratford Strikers 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
426Feb 16 202011:00 AMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep ISarnia Spirit 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
563Feb 16 20203:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep ILondon United Dragons 2006BBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
565Feb 23 20203:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep ILS Croatia 2006BBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
484Mar 01 202011:00 AMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep IWoodstock Strikers 2005GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
FriendlyMar 07 20204:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2005) Rep IGerman Canadian Club (2005) BMO Centre Field #1
570Mar 08 202012:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep ISt. Thomas Reds 2006BBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
572Mar 15 202010:00 AMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep ISt. Thomas Reds 2006BBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
6Mar 22 202010:00 AMSUFC REPU14 Boys (2006) Rep IGolden Feet 2007BBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
Mar 22 202012:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2004) Rep IWoodstock Strikers 2005GBMO Centre Wolf Field
002May 09 20208:30 AMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3Cambridge SCTillsonburg Field #2
006May 09 20204:00 PMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3Kitchener SCTillsonburg Field #1
41May 27 20206:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionWest Lorne Strikeforce SC Shooting StarsWest Lorne Arena
62May 27 20208:30 PMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3HEADS United Hurricanes Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
214May 28 20208:30 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionTaxandria C Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
56Jun 02 20208:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionWest End Blues SC Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
602Jun 03 20208:30 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionTo Be Determined Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
217Jun 07 20206:00 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionIngersoll Flyers Cami Field
116Jun 07 20207:00 PMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3Cambridge United Jacob Hespeler Turf
77Jun 09 20206:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionGerman Canadian FC PhoenixGerman Canadian FC Stadium Field
493Jun 10 20209:00 PMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3Kitchener Spirit Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
220Jun 11 20208:30 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionLondon Scottish Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
93Jun 14 20206:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionSt. Thomas Reds B Athletic Park 1
398Jun 16 20208:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionPortuguese Club London ThunderHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
226Jun 18 20208:30 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionWallaceburg Sting A Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
176Jun 20 20206:00 PMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3Soo Football Club Tom Tipton Field
177Jun 21 20201:00 PMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3Soo Football Club Tom Tipton Field
383Jun 21 20206:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionNorth Huron SC TempestGoderich DCI
127Jun 23 20207:00 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionIlderton & District SC IgniteMeadow Creek Lower
198Jun 24 20209:00 PMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3Byron SC Byron Upper Bowl
228Jun 28 20206:00 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionGCFC Third German Canadian FC Stadium Field
147Jun 30 20208:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionLondon United SC ThunderHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
496Jul 01 20209:00 PMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3Kitchener Spirit TBD
233Jul 05 20206:00 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionLondon Hellenic Hellenic Community Centre
238Jul 09 20208:30 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionNorfolk Royals Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
187Jul 14 20208:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionWest Lorne Strikeforce SC Shooting StarsHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
294Jul 15 20209:00 PMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3HEADS United Hurricanes Barbour Field 1
390Jul 16 20206:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionPortuguese Club London ThunderPortuguese Club London
1003Jul 18 202011:15 AMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionLondon Hellenic Taxandria Soccer Complex #3
207Jul 21 20206:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionWest End Blues SC Hellenic Community Centre
499Jul 22 20209:00 PMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3Kitchener Spirit Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
345Jul 26 202011:00 AMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3Soo Football Club Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
230Jul 28 20208:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionGerman Canadian FC PhoenixHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
365Jul 29 20208:30 PMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3Cambridge United Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
239Aug 01 20205:00 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionTaxandria C Taxandria Soccer Complex #1
254Aug 04 20208:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionSt. Thomas Reds B Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
243Aug 06 20208:30 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionIngersoll Flyers Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
271Aug 11 20208:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionIlderton & District SC IgniteHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
428Aug 12 20208:30 PMSUFC REPU21 Girls (1999) L3Byron SC Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
247Aug 15 20202:00 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionLondon Scottish Scotia Park
397Aug 18 20208:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionSt. Columban SC Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
307Aug 20 20208:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionLondon United SC ThunderN. London 1
251Aug 21 20208:30 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionWallaceburg Sting A Steinhoff Park
256Aug 27 20208:30 PMSUFC REPMens 3rd DivisionGCFC Third Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 5:13 PM