Schedule & Results (Strathroy United FC)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
FriendlyJan 27 20197:00 AMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep IByron Soccer Club BMO Centre Full Field
456Jan 27 20199:00 AMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ILambeth FC Chaos 2002GBMO Centre Full Field
472Jan 27 20192:00 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ISarnia Spirit 2001GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
475Jan 27 20192:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ILS Croatia 2006BBMO Centre Wolf Field
500Feb 03 201911:00 AMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IDelkobrydge 2001GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
502Feb 03 201912:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ISarnia FC 2005B BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
533Feb 10 201911:15 AMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Waterloo United 2003GPBMO Centre Full Field
542Feb 10 20192:15 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Waterloo United 2003GPBMO Centre Full Field
547Feb 10 20194:00 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ISt. Thomas Hot Wheels 2002GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
553Feb 10 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IByron Green 2006B BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
582Feb 17 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IAlliance FC 2006B BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
585Feb 17 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IStratford Strikers 2001GBMO Centre Wolf Field
608Feb 24 201912:15 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ILambeth FC Chaos 2002GBMO Centre Full Field
622Feb 24 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IByron Green 2006B BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
635Mar 10 20199:15 AMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Byron Blazers 2003GPBMO Centre Full Field
641Mar 10 201912:15 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Waterloo United 2003GPBMO Centre Full Field
653Mar 10 20195:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IAlliance FC 2006B BMO Centre Wolf Field
662Mar 10 20199:00 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IDelkobrydge 2001GBMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
2345Apr 13 20191:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 11BT2BMO Centre 5
2355Apr 13 20192:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IIIngersoll Flyers 11BT2BMO Centre 5
2364Apr 13 20193:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IINorWest 11BT2BMO Centre #4
2364Apr 13 20194:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IIGerman CFC 11BT2BMO Centre #4
Apr 14 20192:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3London TFC 2005 Girls City Wide Soccer
Apr 22 20197:00 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IIOakridge 09BT1BMO Centre Field #1
May 02 20197:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep ISarnia Spirit 06GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
May 02 20198:45 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep ISarnia Spirit 05GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
Pre-SeasonMay 04 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep IOakridge Fury O5GT1 BMO Centre Full Field
1594May 11 201910:00 AMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 11GT2Athletic Park Mini
839May 11 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IINorWest 11BT2Chesham Park
1258May 13 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsSUFC U12 Girls (Orange)Oakridge Inferno 07GN. London 5B
318May 14 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep ILambeth FC 07BT1Mitches Park
34May 14 20196:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionWest End Blues S.C. Hellenic Community Centre
3May 14 20196:30 PMU14 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Boston Pizza U14B Cowan Park 2
39May 22 20196:30 PMU10 GirlsSUFC - Spirit (Orange)TBA TBD
60May 28 20196:30 PMU8 BoysEarthquakes (Grey)Taxandria SC B U8B Bethel Creekside 5
59May 28 20196:30 PMU8 BoysFire (Blue)Crew (Orange)Bethel Creekside 4
1568May 28 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IWoodstock Strikers 01/02GHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
58May 28 20196:30 PMU8 BoysImpact (Green)Taxandria SC A U8B Taxandria Soccer Complex #3
57May 28 20196:30 PMU8 BoysGalaxy (Black)Taxandria SC C U8B Taxandria Soccer Complex #2
61May 28 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsCourage (Grey)Breakers (Orange)VD5
62May 28 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsStars (Blue)Taxandria SC A U8G VD4
91May 28 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionIlderton District S.C. Ignite Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
69May 28 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Sarnia Spirit 04G VD1
181May 29 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IByron SC Green 08BT1Byron Lower Bowl
68May 29 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC Pride (Grey)Taxandria SC U16G Taxandria Soccer Complex #1
65May 29 20196:30 PMU10 GirlsSUFC - Spirit (Orange)North Middlesex SC 10G East Williams
69May 29 20196:30 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Fixed Right Auto U16B Cowan Park 2
63May 29 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)Taxandria SC A U10B VD2
430May 29 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IAlliance FC Purple 06BT1 N. London 1
70May 29 20196:30 PMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)Taxandria SC B U10B VD3
861May 29 20197:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IAlliance FC Purple 10BT1N. London 4B
340May 30 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionNorfolk Royals Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1586Jun 01 201911:00 AMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds Team 2 11GT2Athletic Park Mini
38Jun 03 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)Taxandria SC U16G Taxandria Soccer Complex #1
174Jun 03 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC Pride (Grey)St. Marys SC U16G St. Marys Community Centre
Jun 04 20196:30 PMU14 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Boston Pizza U14B VD1
109Jun 04 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3London United Gryphons 04G LUSC 10
86Jun 04 20196:30 PMU8 BoysGalaxy (Black)Taxandria SC B U8B Bethel Creekside 4
83Jun 04 20196:30 PMU8 BoysImpact (Green)Taxandria SC C U8B Bethel Creekside 5
1526Jun 04 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IByron SC Yellow 01/02GN. London 4
84Jun 04 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsCourage (Grey)Stars (Blue)VD5
80Jun 04 20197:00 PMU8 BoysFire (Blue)Taxandria SC A U8B Taxandria Soccer Complex #3
85Jun 04 20197:30 PMU8 BoysCrew (Orange)Earthquakes (Grey)Bethel Creekside 4
97Jun 05 20196:30 PMU10 GirlsSUFC - Spirit (Orange)North Middlesex SC 10G East Williams
94Jun 05 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)Firebirds (Orange)VD2
227Jun 05 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IGolden Feet 08BT1Bethel Creekside 2
417Jun 05 20198:30 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Lambeth FC U15BT2Lambeth Community Centre
513Jun 05 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IChatham Attack 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
93Jun 05 20198:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)SUFC Pride (Grey)VD1
105Jun 06 20196:30 PMU12 BoysSUFC Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Caseys Creative Kitchens U12B Athletic Park 3
1179Jun 06 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IISouthend United Sharks 08GT2Mitches Park
676Jun 06 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IChatham Attack 04BHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
496Jun 06 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ISouthwest United 06BT1 Westmount Lions
363Jun 06 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep ILS Croatia 07BT1Bethel Creekside 3
119Jun 06 20197:00 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionTaxandria S.C. Nairn East Williams
343Jun 06 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionSuraye SC Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
Jun 09 201911:00 AMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IMuskokaComplex 4
T09Jun 08 20191:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ISt. Columban BU13NA Engineering Field
T11Jun 08 20194:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IStratford Strikers BU13SERC Tennis
T08Jun 08 201911:00 AMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep ICaledon FC BU15Bentley's Field
T09Jun 08 20193:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IBrantford Galaxy White BU15Cowan Field
T12Jun 08 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IWaterloo United B BU15Vaneca Financial Field
895Jun 09 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IByron SC Yellow 10BT1VD2
848Jun 09 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IIIngersoll Flyers 11BT2VD7
1080Jun 09 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIDorchester 09GT2VD2
020Jun 09 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)IDSC Ilderton & District Soccer Club Meadow Creek Lower
Jun 10 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)Whitecaps London U10 Boys North London 4A
347Jun 10 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionTFC Titans Tillsonburg Park 1
109Jun 11 20196:30 PMU14 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)St Marys SC U14B St. Marys Community Centre
159Jun 11 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Waterloo United 2003GPHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
4409Aug 17 201911:30 AMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IWoodstock Strikers 01/02GNorth London Stadium
4443Aug 17 20195:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IWoodstock Stallions 04BNorth London 2
446Jun 12 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IByron Green 2006B Byron Upper Bowl
4385Aug 08 20199:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IByron SC Yellow 06GT1 Byron Upper Bowl
1304Jun 12 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IIlderton 06GT2 Meadow Creek Lower
120Jun 12 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)St. Marys SC U16G St. Marys Community Centre
125Jun 12 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC Pride (Grey)St. Thomas SC Yurek Pharmacy U16G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
123Jun 12 20196:30 PMU10 GirlsSUFC - Spirit (Orange)TBA VD3
172Jun 12 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IAlliance FC Silver 08BT1N. London 5B
119Jun 12 20196:30 PMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)Kensal Park SC U10B Greenway 2
Jun 12 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)North Middlesex SC 10B VD2
155Jun 12 20197:00 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionSarnia Girls S.C. Spirit Veterans Field 1
117Jun 12 20198:30 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Taxandria SC U16B VD1
418Jun 13 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsSUFC U12 Girls (Orange)St. Marys SC U12G Bethel Creekside 3
404Jun 13 20196:30 PMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)Whitecaps London U10B VD2
132Jun 13 20196:30 PMU12 BoysSUFC Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Royal Lepage Realty U12B Bethel Creekside 2
1556Jun 13 20196:45 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ISarnia Spirit 2001GVeterans Field 2
678Jun 13 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep ILAC Spartans 04BHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
16Jun 14 20197:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Windsor TFC 04G McHugh Stadium Field #3
1615Jun 15 20194:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIByron SC Yellow 11GT2Byron West 1
814Jun 15 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IIByron SC Black 11BT2Byron West 2
896Jun 16 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IChatham Attack 10BT1VD2
021Jun 16 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)Lucan Irish GreenLucan Community Memorial Centre
1720Jun 16 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IIIlderton 10GT2VD2
1509Jun 17 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IIWallaceburg Sting 03GPerry Park
136Jun 18 20196:15 PMU8 GirlsCourage (Grey)Taxandria SC B U8G Taxandria Soccer Complex #4
135Jun 18 20196:30 PMU8 BoysFire (Blue)Taxandria SC C U8B Bethel Creekside 4
139Jun 18 20196:30 PMU8 BoysEarthquakes (Grey)Taxandria SC A U8B Bethel Creekside 5
364Jun 18 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep IWhitecaps London White 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
138Jun 18 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsStars (Blue)Breakers (Orange)VD4
133Jun 18 20197:00 PMU8 BoysImpact (Green)Taxandria SC B U8B Taxandria Soccer Complex #3
116Jun 18 20197:30 PMU8 BoysCrew (Orange)Galaxy (Black)Bethel Creekside 4
201Jun 18 20198:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Kitchener Spirit 04G Woodside Park #2
1569Jun 18 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ISt Thomas Reds 01/02GHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
144Jun 19 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)Kensal Park SC U10B Greenway 2
1687Jun 19 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IIIlderton 10GT2Deerhaven Lower
142Jun 19 20196:30 PMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)Taxandria SC A U10B Bethel Creekside 3
514Jun 19 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IIlderton 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
143Jun 19 20196:30 PMU10 GirlsSUFC - Spirit (Orange)North Middlesex SC 10G VD3
217Jun 19 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep ISarnia FC 08BT1Germain Park 4B
150Jun 19 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)St. Thomas SC Yurek Pharmacy U16G Cowan Park 2
176Jun 19 20196:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionSouthend United S.C. Fusion Black N. London 2
147Jun 19 20198:30 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Fixed Right Auto U16B VD1
1328Jun 19 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep ISarnia Spirit 06GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
151Jun 20 20196:30 PMU12 BoysSUFC Dynamo (Orange)St. Marys SC U12B Meadowridge Field - St Marys
1193Jun 20 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IISarnia Spirit 08GT2Bethel Creekside 2
419Jun 20 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsSUFC U12 Girls (Orange)Ilderton SC B U12G TBD
669Jun 21 20197:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep INorWest 04BHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
1606Jun 22 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIByron SC Green 11GT2Byron West 1
97Jun 23 20191:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Kitchener Spirit 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
354Jun 23 20195:00 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionTaxandria Nairn East Williams
1697Jun 23 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IINorWest 10GT2North London 6
2277Jun 23 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep IWoodstock Stallions 07BT1Complex Lower
028Jun 23 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)KalTire OrangeHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
1081Jun 23 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 09GT2VD2
109Jun 23 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IIAlliance FC Silver 09BT2VD3
167Jun 25 20196:15 PMU8 GirlsStars (Blue)Taxandria SC B U8G Taxandria Soccer Complex #2
Jun 25 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsBreakers (Orange)Taxandria SC A U8G VD4
199Jun 25 20196:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionGerman Canadian S.C. Phoenix German Canadian FC Stadium Field
166Jun 25 20196:30 PMU8 BoysGalaxy (Black)Impact (Green)Bethel Creekside 4
160Jun 25 20196:30 PMU14 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Boston Pizza U14B Cowan Park 2
374Jun 25 20196:30 PMU8 BoysCrew (Orange)Taxandria SC A U8B TBD
168Jun 25 20196:30 PMU8 BoysEarthquakes (Grey)Fire (Blue)Bethel Creekside 5
177Jun 26 20196:30 PMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)North Middlesex SC 10B VD2
1329Jun 26 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IOakridge Blaze 06GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
176Jun 26 20196:30 PMU10 GirlsSUFC - Spirit (Orange)St. Marys SC U10G VD3
491Jun 26 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ILS Croatia 2006BN. London 1
173Jun 26 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)Taxandria SC B U10B Taxandria Soccer Complex #1
228Jun 26 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IAlliance FC White 08BT1Bethel Creekside 2
438Jun 26 20198:30 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Byron SC Yellow U15B VD1
375Jun 26 20198:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)Taxandria SC U16G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
679Jun 27 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IIlderton 04BVD1
356Jun 27 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionStrathroy Port Can FC Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
186Jul 02 20196:15 PMU8 GirlsStars (Blue)Taxandria SC A U8G Taxandria Soccer Complex #2
Jul 02 20196:30 PMU14 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)St Marys SC U14B VD1
188Jul 02 20196:30 PMU8 BoysGalaxy (Black)Taxandria SC A U8B Bethel Creekside 4
289Jul 02 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsBreakers (Orange)Courage (Grey)VD4
191Jul 02 20196:30 PMU8 BoysEarthquakes (Grey)Taxandria SC C U8B Bethel Creekside 5
358Jul 02 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep ISt. Thomas Reds 07BT11Password - St. Thomas 9v9 D
192Jul 02 20197:00 PMU8 BoysFire (Blue)Taxandria SC B U8B Taxandria Soccer Complex #3
190Jul 02 20197:30 PMU8 BoysCrew (Orange)Impact (Green)Bethel Creekside 4
225Jul 02 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionWest End Blues S.C. VD1
286Jul 02 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Whitecaps London 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
201Jul 03 20196:30 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Taxandria SC U16B Taxandria Soccer Complex #4
199Jul 03 20196:30 PMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)Taxandria SC B U10B Taxandria Soccer Complex #1
200Jul 03 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)Taxandria SC A U10B Taxandria Soccer Complex #2
198Jul 03 20196:30 PMU10 GirlsSUFC - Spirit (Orange)TBA TBD
196Jul 03 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC Pride (Grey)Taxandria SC U16G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
188Jul 03 20197:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IByron SC Yellow 08BT1Byron Lower Bowl
515Jul 03 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ISt Columban SC 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1194Jul 04 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IITillsonburg FC Titans 08GT2Bethel Creekside 2
8053Jul 04 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep ITillsonburg FC Titans 04BHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
421Jul 04 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsSUFC U12 Girls (Orange)Taxandria SC B U12G Bethel Creekside 3
1520Jul 04 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IIWoodstock Strikers 03GScotts No Frills Field - CP5
36Jul 04 20197:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Rockwood FC 04G Marden Park 11v11 Field 1
1570Jul 04 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IIlderton 01/02GHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
165Jul 07 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IILS Croatia 09BT2North London 6
897Jul 07 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IOakridge Fire Red 10BT1VD2
1713Jul 07 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 10GT2Cowen A
030Jul 07 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)CB Creative Concepts GreenGlencoe Community Centre
2255Jul 07 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IIGlencoe 10BT2VD3
1504Jul 07 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IIByron SC Green 03GHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
693Jul 08 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IWoodstock Stallions 04BComplex Upper
214Jul 09 20196:30 PMU14 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)TBA TBD
2026Jul 09 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IAlliance FC Purple 10BT1Bethel Creekside 3
218Jul 09 20196:30 PMU8 BoysImpact (Green)Earthquakes (Grey)Bethel Creekside 5
365Jul 09 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep IWhitecaps London Blue 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
219Jul 09 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsStars (Blue)Courage (Grey)VD4
220Jul 09 20196:30 PMU8 BoysFire (Blue)Galaxy (Black)Bethel Creekside 4
1082Jul 09 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIOakridge Phoenix White 09GT2VD2
251Jul 09 20196:45 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionStrike Force West Lorne Shooting Stars West Lorne Arena
216Jul 09 20197:00 PMU8 BoysCrew (Orange)Taxandria SC A U8B Taxandria Soccer Complex #2
1571Jul 09 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ISarnia FC 01/02GHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
1505Jul 09 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IIWallaceburg Sting 03GVD1
442Jul 10 20196:30 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)LAC Spartans U15B VD1
516Jul 10 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IAlliance FC White 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
234Jul 10 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IWoodstock Stallions 08BT1Complex Lower
228Jul 10 20196:30 PMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)Machine (Grey)Cuddy 4
223Jul 10 20196:30 PMU10 GirlsSUFC - Spirit (Orange)St. Marys SC U10G West Ward (Watt) Park
1330Jul 10 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IWoodstock Strikers 06GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
378Jul 10 20198:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC Pride (Grey)SUFC - Dash (Orange)VD1
234Jul 11 20196:30 PMU12 BoysSUFC Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Caseys Creative Kitchens U12B Bethel Creekside 2
422Jul 11 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsSUFC U12 Girls (Orange)St. Thomas SC Boston Pizza U12GEmpire Park
1072Jul 11 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 09GT2Cowen A
680Jul 11 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IAlliance FC 04BHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
1153Jul 11 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IIDelko Brydge 08GT2Mt. Brydges Small Field
1508Jul 11 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IIWoodstock Strikers 03GHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
1327Jul 12 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep ISt Thomas Reds 06GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
8182Jul 14 201911:00 AMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 10GT2North London 4A
8202Jul 14 20192:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IIDorchester 10GT2North London 3A (London)
8088Jul 13 201910:00 AMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 11BT2North London 11
8112Jul 13 201912:15 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IIWoodstock Stallions 11BT2North London 11
8217Jul 14 20193:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 3 10BT2North London 1
8267Jul 14 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 2 10BT2North London 5A
8209Jul 14 20192:00 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IIWoodstock Stallions 09BT2N. London 5B
8239Jul 14 20197:00 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IITillsonburg FC Titans 09BT2N. London 1
8165Jul 14 20199:00 AMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IITillsonburg FC Titans 08GT2North London 7
8185Jul 14 201911:30 AMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 08GT2North London 1
8179Jul 14 201911:00 AMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 09GT2North London 6
8194Jul 14 20191:00 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIWhitecaps London 09GT2N. London 1
8251Jul 14 20199:00 AMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IAlliance FC White 10BT1North London 3B
8258Jul 14 201912:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IWoodstock Stallions 10BT1North London 4B
8260Jul 13 20198:30 AMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep ISouthwest Sharks 08BT1BNorth London 1
8262Jul 13 201911:30 AMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IOakridge Avengers Red 08BT1North London 1
8139Jul 13 20194:00 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep ISouthend United Shockers 07BT1North London 3A
8158Jul 13 20197:00 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep IWhitecaps London White 07BT1North London 5B
8124Jul 13 20191:45 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIByron SC Yellow 11GT2North London 9
8136Jul 13 20193:15 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIAlliance FC White 11GT2North London 11
Jul 13 201912:00 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)Glencoe Ted Earley 1
347Jul 13 20191:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Windsor TFC 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
Jul 13 20192:00 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)Belmont 2Ted Earley 2
Jul 13 20194:00 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)KalTire OrangeTed Earley 2
1401Jul 14 20199:00 AMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionTFC Titans Croatia Field #1
036Jul 14 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)Nooners RedHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
244Jul 16 20196:15 PMU8 BoysEarthquakes (Grey)Taxandria SC B U8B Taxandria Soccer Complex #2
242Jul 16 20196:30 PMU8 BoysGalaxy (Black)Taxandria SC C U8B Bethel Creekside 4
Jul 16 20196:30 PMU14 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Boston Pizza U14B VD1
281Jul 16 20196:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionIlderton District S.C. Ignite Meadow Creek Lower
238Jul 16 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsCourage (Grey)Taxandria SC A U8G VD5
1506Jul 16 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IIDorchester 03GHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
240Jul 16 20196:30 PMU8 BoysImpact (Green)Taxandria SC A U8B Bethel Creekside 5
309Jul 16 20197:00 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep IChatham Attack 07BT1St. Clair College (Thames Campus) - Field 2
241Jul 16 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsBreakers (Orange)Taxandria SC B U8G Taxandria Soccer Complex #4
239Jul 16 20197:30 PMU8 BoysCrew (Orange)Fire (Blue)Bethel Creekside 4
546Jul 16 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionSt Marys S.C. Chargers Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
456Jul 17 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IByron Yellow 2006BByron Upper Bowl
229Jul 17 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IChatham Attack 08BT1Bethel Creekside 2
254Jul 17 20196:30 PMU10 GirlsSUFC - Spirit (Orange)St. Marys SC U10G West Ward (Watt) Park
1579Jul 17 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IWoodstock Strikers 01/02GScotts No Frills Field - CP5
423Jul 17 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsSUFC U12 Girls (Orange)Ilderton SC B U12G Bethel Creekside 3
249Jul 17 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)St. Marys SC U16G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
380Jul 17 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)North Middlesex SC 10B TBD
445Jul 17 20196:30 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Lambeth FC U15B VD1
251Jul 17 20196:30 PMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)Kensal Park SC U10B Cuddy 4
253Jul 17 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC Pride (Grey)St. Thomas SC Yurek Pharmacy U16G Cowan Park 2
409Jul 18 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)Whitecaps London U10 Boys Cuddy 4
1195Jul 18 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IIGolden Feet 08GT2Bethel Creekside 2
Jul 18 20197:00 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
262Jul 18 20197:30 PMU12 BoysSUFC Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Royal Lepage Realty U12B 1Password - St. Thomas 9v9 D
687Jul 19 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep ITillsonburg FC Titans 04BTillsonburg Park 1
869Jul 21 201911:00 AMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IAlliance FC White 10BT1Greek Club Youth B
1706Jul 21 20192:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IISarnia Spirit 10GT2Veterans Field A
2199Jul 21 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IITillsonburg Titans 10BT2Tillsonburg Mini Field #1
1617Jul 21 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIAlliance FC Purple 11GT2VD7
1083Jul 21 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIByron SC Green 09GT2VD2
116Jul 21 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IIByron SC Green 09BT2VD3
1468Jul 22 20197:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IIByron SC Green 03GByron Lower Bowl
267Jul 23 20196:15 PMU8 BoysImpact (Green)Taxandria SC C U8B Taxandria Soccer Complex #2
272Jul 23 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsBreakers (Orange)Stars (Blue)VD4
366Jul 23 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep ISarnia FC 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
271Jul 23 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsCourage (Grey)Taxandria SC B U8G VD5
263Jul 23 20196:30 PMU14 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)St Marys SC U14B St. Marys Community Centre
269Jul 23 20196:30 PMU8 BoysFire (Blue)Taxandria SC A U8B Bethel Creekside 4
270Jul 23 20196:30 PMU8 BoysEarthquakes (Grey)Crew (Orange)Bethel Creekside 5
266Jul 23 20197:00 PMU8 BoysGalaxy (Black)Taxandria SC B U8B Taxandria Soccer Complex #3
405Jul 23 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Rockwood FC 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
306Jul 23 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionTaxandria S.C. Nairn VD1
1481Jul 24 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IILAC Curinga FC 03GCuringa Club
278Jul 24 20196:30 PMU10 GirlsSUFC - Spirit (Orange)TBA VD3
224Jul 24 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep ISouthwest Sharks 08BT1BMitches Park
280Jul 24 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)Kensal Park SC U10B Greenway 2
486Jul 24 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ILondon United Sixers 06BT1 LUSC 2
279Jul 24 20196:30 PMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)Taxandria SC A U10B Taxandria Soccer Complex #1
273Jul 24 20197:00 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Fixed Right Auto U16B Cowan Park 2
277Jul 24 20198:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)St. Thomas SC Yurek Pharmacy U16G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
681Jul 25 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep INorWest 04BHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
424Jul 25 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsSUFC U12 Girls (Orange)Taxandria SC A U12GBethel Creekside 3
1722Jul 25 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IINorWest 10GT2VD2
1196Jul 25 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IISouthend United Sharks 08GT2Bethel Creekside 2
1412Jul 25 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep ISarnia Spirit 05GT1 VD1
363Jul 25 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionIngersoll Flyers Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1629Jul 27 201910:00 AMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIAlliance FC White 11GT2Greek Club Mini A
Jul 27 201911:00 AMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)Whitecaps London U10 Boys North London 6
102Jul 28 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IIByron SC Black 09BT2N. London 3A
2205Jul 28 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IIByron SC Green 10BT2Byron West 2
1060Jul 28 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIDorchester 09GT2Thames Centre ORC 3
851Jul 28 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 11BT2VD7
883Jul 28 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep ILambeth FC 10BT1N. London 3B
044Jul 28 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)IDSC Ilderton & District Soccer Club Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1721Jul 28 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IIDorchester 10GT2VD2
8052Jul 29 20197:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IWoodstock Stallions 04BHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
Jul 30 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IDorchester 06G L3Thames Centre Field of Dreams
293Jul 30 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsStars (Blue)Taxandria SC B U8G VD4
292Jul 30 20196:30 PMU8 BoysFire (Blue)Impact (Green)Bethel Creekside 4
1507Jul 30 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IISt Thomas Reds 03GHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
295Jul 30 20196:30 PMU8 BoysEarthquakes (Grey)Galaxy (Black)Bethel Creekside 5
290Jul 30 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsBreakers (Orange)Taxandria SC A U8G Taxandria Soccer Complex #4
294Jul 30 20197:30 PMU8 BoysCrew (Orange)Taxandria SC B U8B Bethel Creekside 4
303Jul 30 20197:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep IByron SC Yellow 07BT1Byron Lower Bowl
1573Jul 30 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ISarnia Spirit 2001GVD1
336Jul 30 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionSarnia Girls S.C. Spirit Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
302Jul 31 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)Taxandria SC B U10B Cuddy 3
132Jul 31 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IIGolden Feet 09BT2VD3
517Jul 31 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ISouthwest United 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
381Jul 31 20196:30 PMU10 GirlsSUFC - Spirit (Orange)North Middlesex SC 10G VD2
382Jul 31 20196:30 PMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)North Middlesex SC 10B TBD
306Jul 31 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC Pride (Grey)St. Marys SC U16G Bethel Creekside 1
2013Jul 31 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IWoodstock Stallions 08BT1Complex Lower
303Jul 31 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)Taxandria SC U16G Taxandria Soccer Complex #3
450Jul 31 20196:30 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Taxandria SC U16B Taxandria Soccer Complex #4
1331Jul 31 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IIlderton 06GT2 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
425Aug 01 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsSUFC U12 Girls (Orange)St. Marys SC U12G Meadowridge Field - St Marys
309Aug 01 20196:30 PMU12 BoysSUFC Dynamo (Orange)Taxandria SC U12B Taxandria Soccer Complex #1
1197Aug 01 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 08GT2Bethel Creekside 2
367Aug 02 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionNorfolk Royals McLaughlin
1685Aug 06 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IIDorchester 10GT2Thames Centre ORC 5
320Aug 06 20196:30 PMU8 BoysGalaxy (Black)Crew (Orange)Bethel Creekside 4
323Aug 06 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsStars (Blue)Taxandria SC A U8G VD4
367Aug 06 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep IAlliance FC Purple 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
1084Aug 06 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIDorchester 09GT2Bethel Creekside 3
321Aug 06 20196:30 PMU8 BoysImpact (Green)Taxandria SC B U8B Bethel Creekside 5
318Aug 06 20196:30 PMU8 BoysFire (Blue)Taxandria SC C U8B Taxandria Soccer Complex #2
383Aug 06 20196:30 PMU8 BoysEarthquakes (Grey)Taxandria SC A U8B TBD
322Aug 06 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsCourage (Grey)Breakers (Orange)VD5
2035Aug 06 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IWoodstock Stallions 10BT1Cowan Park - Ted&Lucy VanWyk Field
359Aug 06 20198:30 PMSUFC REPLadies 2nd DivisionSouthend United S.C. Fusion Black VD1
315Aug 07 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC Pride (Grey)Taxandria SC U16G Taxandria Soccer Complex #2
327Aug 07 20196:30 PMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)Taxandria SC B U10B Taxandria Soccer Complex #1
054Aug 07 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)CB Creative Concepts GreenHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
480Aug 07 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep ILambeth FC 06BT1 N. London 2
1566Aug 07 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ISt Thomas Reds 01/02GAthletic Park 2
326Aug 07 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)Taxandria SC A U10B Cuddy 3
2019Aug 07 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep ISouthwest Sharks 08BT1BBethel Creekside 2
1319Aug 07 20196:45 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep ISarnia Spirit Veterans Field 3
334Aug 08 20196:30 PMU12 BoysSUFC Dynamo (Orange)St. Marys SC U12B Bethel Creekside 2
1176Aug 08 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Girls (2008) Rep IISarnia Spirit 08GT2Veterans Field 4
647Aug 08 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IIlderton 04BMeadow Creek Lower
426Aug 08 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsSUFC U12 Girls (Orange)St. Thomas SC Elgin Realty U12GBethel Creekside 3
454Aug 08 20197:30 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Byron SC Yellow U15B Byron Upper Bowl
372Aug 10 20196:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionSuraye SC North London Stadium
2087Aug 11 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds Team 2 11GT2VD7
2260Aug 11 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IIIlderton 10BT2VD2
145Aug 11 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IIGlencoe 09BT2VD3
1692Aug 11 20195:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IIIlderton 10GT2Deerhaven Lower
2211Aug 11 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Boys (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 11BT2VD7
2037Aug 11 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IAlliance FC Black 10BT1VD3
1085Aug 11 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIWhitecaps London 09GT2VD2
047Aug 11 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)Nooners RedSt. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Secondary School
2082Aug 12 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep ISt Thomas Reds 06GT1 Athletic Park 2
2024Aug 12 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU11 Boys (2008) Rep IAlliance FC Silver 08BT1Bethel Creekside 2
639Aug 12 20197:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IChatham Attack 04BSt. Clair College (Thames Campus) - Field 1
339Aug 13 20196:30 PMU8 BoysFire (Blue)Earthquakes (Grey)Bethel Creekside 4
341Aug 13 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsCourage (Grey)Stars (Blue)VD5
342Aug 13 20196:30 PMU8 BoysImpact (Green)Galaxy (Black)Bethel Creekside 5
368Aug 13 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep IGolden Feet 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
340Aug 13 20197:30 PMU8 BoysCrew (Orange)Taxandria SC A U8B Bethel Creekside 4
049Aug 14 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)Westminster Mutual Ins. NavyBelmont #1
2084Aug 14 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IWoodstock Strikers 06GT1 VD1
518Aug 14 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Boys (2006) Rep IAlliance FC Purple 06BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
348Aug 14 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)Firebirds (Orange)Cuddy 3
1460Aug 14 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU16 Girls (2003) Rep IIByron SC Black 03GN. London 2
347Aug 14 20198:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)SUFC Pride (Grey)Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
457Aug 14 20198:30 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)LAC Spartans U15B VD1
427Aug 15 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsSUFC U12 Girls (Orange)Ilderton SC B U12G Deerhaven 3/4 East
682Aug 15 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep ILambeth FC 04BHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
354Aug 15 20196:30 PMU12 BoysSUFC Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Caseys Creative Kitchens U12B Bethel Creekside 2
1543Aug 15 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep ILambeth FC 01/02GLambeth Community Centre
374Aug 15 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionTFC Titans Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1410Aug 15 20199:00 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep IByron Soccer Club Byron Upper Bowl
Aug 17 20193:15 PMU18 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)Nooners RedTed Earley 2
125Aug 18 201911:00 AMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IIWoodstock Stallions 09BT2Rotary Field
2222Aug 18 201912:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IIWoodstock Stallions 10BT2Cowan Park Picard Peanuts Field
1078Aug 18 20194:00 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 09GT2Cowen A
2044Aug 18 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IByron SC Yellow 10BT1Byron West 2
2091Aug 18 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 11GT2VD7
1396Aug 19 20197:30 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep ISt. Columban SC Exeter Community Park
359Aug 20 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsCourage (Grey)Taxandria SC A U8G Taxandria Soccer Complex #4
362Aug 20 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU12 Boys (2007) Rep ISouthend United Shockers 07BT1Bethel Creekside 2
2049Aug 20 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IChatham Attack 10BT1Kiwanis 2
Aug 20 20196:30 PMU8 GirlsBreakers (Orange)Taxandria SC B U8G VD4
523Aug 20 20199:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Waterloo United 2003GPRIM Park AF2
365Aug 21 20196:30 PMU10 BoysMachine (Grey)North Middlesex SC 10B East Williams
361Aug 21 20196:30 PMU10 BoysFirebirds (Orange)Kensal Park SC U10B Cuddy 4
364Aug 21 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC - Dash (Orange)St. Marys SC U16G St. Marys Community Centre
1325Aug 21 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep ISt Thomas Reds 06GT1 Athletic Park 2
2317Aug 21 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 2 10BT2VD2
460Aug 21 20198:30 PMU16 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)Lambeth FC U15BT2Lambeth Community Centre
362Aug 21 20198:30 PMU16 GirlsSUFC Pride (Grey)St. Thomas SC Yurek Pharmacy U16G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
369Aug 22 20196:30 PMU12 BoysSUFC Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Royal Lepage Realty U12B 1Password - St. Thomas 9v9 D
379Aug 22 20198:30 PMSUFC REPMens 4th DivisionTaxandria Nairn Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
589Aug 24 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Soo City United 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
647Aug 25 201910:00 AMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Soo City United 04G Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1070Aug 25 20194:00 PMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIOakridge Phoenix White 09GT2Hazelden Park A
2263Aug 25 20195:00 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IIOakridge Fire White 10BT2VD2
1723Aug 25 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 10GT2VD2
139Aug 25 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IIIlderton 09BT2VD3
2097Aug 25 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIDelko Brydge 11GT2VD7
2283Aug 26 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU14 Girls (2005) Rep IChatham Strikers 05GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1308Aug 27 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU13 Girls (2006) Rep IOakridge Blaze 06GT1 Oak Park
510Aug 28 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Sarnia Spirit 04G Veterans Field West
1724Aug 29 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Girls (2010) Rep IISarnia Spirit 10GT2Bethel Creekside 3
111Aug 29 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU10 Boys (2009) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds 09BT2Cowen A
1572Aug 29 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IByron SC Yellow 01/02GHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
3Aug 30 20196:30 PMU14 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)St. Thomas SC Boston Pizza U14B Cowan Park 2
2100Aug 31 20196:00 PMSUFC REPU8 Girls (2011) Rep IIByron SC Black 11GT2Byron West 1
1055Sep 01 201911:00 AMSUFC REPU10 Girls (2009) Rep IIByron SC Green 09GT2Byron West 2
55Sep 01 20191:30 PMU14 BoysSUFC - Dynamo (Orange)TBA TBD
2245Sep 01 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU9 Boys (2010) Rep IILondon United Flames VD2
618Sep 03 20198:45 PMSUFC REPU15 Girls (2004) Rep L3Whitecaps London 04G Windermere 2
8068Sep 10 20198:30 PMSUFC REPU15 Boys (2004) Rep IAlliance FC 04BN. London 1
1532Nov 17 20196:30 PMSUFC REPU17 Girls (2002) Rep IIlderton 01/02GMeadow Creek Lower
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 12:47 AM