Record Details (Strathroy United FC)

Print2018 Soccer Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition300333200200500533
Tournament110040202005312045
Regular Season7521282611315498243836139213173456662252367
Playoff3021091100414121410
Overall82223030120166103254038143219185477068263385
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Indoor - U18 Girls (2000) Rep Indoor311122733111710442139
SUFC REP - Ladies 2nd Division2011141010273021311
SUFC REP - Ladies Rec Division10101820202133030321
SUFC REP - U10 Boys (2008) Rep II000000300300300300
SUFC REP - U11 Girls (2007) Rep II - Thunder7007001400140021002100
SUFC REP - U12 Boys (2006) Rep II - Wild Bunch1135321271137124432261244570
SUFC REP - U12 Girls (2006) Rep II - Pride100100200200300300
SUFC REP - U13 Girls (2005) Rep I - Dash715111321338213482041332480
SUFC REP - U14 Boys (2004) Rep II2101931100803201173
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2004) Rep I - Strikers1072122151154226172112634832
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2003) Rep II - Storm82421421113531816195953237
SUFC REP - U16 Girls (2002) Rep I - Lazers1035213161165025272191023843
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2009) Rep II100100200200300300
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Byron 1 G05 1010046231151472411518
Byron B06 320113432101746411308
Byron Blasters G04 412110134220101083412023
Byron G07 000000300300300300
LAC Curinga FC G03 100122312052412174
LAC Spartans G03 211067100111311178
Lambeth FC Chaos G02 31114433001126411156
LS Croatia B05 3120510413052172501031
Oakridge Lightning G03 110020211033321053
Sarnia FC B05 303031330302186060531
Sarnia Girls G00 311122000000311122
Sarnia Spirit G04 201114101012302126
Southwest Titans G05 3300914211677511158
St Thomas Cyclones G02 20202440406206060824
St Thomas Dynamite 1 G07 200200200200400400
Stratford Strikers G02 41214733008374211210
Stratford Team CresSauve G00 000000413035413035
Stratford Team VanSteel G00 000000320182320182
Woodstock Strikers G03 1010243111664121810
Woodstock Strikers G05 303022040402277070447
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bethel Creekside 1300333000000300333
Bethel Creekside 2300300000000300300
Bethel Creekside 3300300000000300300
BMO Centre 1 Airport Kia Field20794334219973483839161678180
BMO Centre 2 Sifton Field922515131343616162265113129
BMO Centre 3 Tim Hortons Field9252152213210114472241532969
BMO Centre 4 Freedom Mobile Field512236124532017175752323
BMO Centre 520201165113457133521
Cowen Park #4000000200200200200
Cuddy 3200200000000200200
Cuddy 4200200000000200200
Henk Van Dyk - Stadium167812848000000167812848
Lambeth Community Centre000000411295411295
Oakridge Secondary School00000040404354040435
Player's Paradise Sports Complex110040202005312045
St. Clair College (Thames Campus) - Field 1000000211057211057
VD14220181600000042201816
VD2200200000000200200
Woodstock Soccer Club00000051317245131724
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Sunday, May 27, 2018 at 3:25 PM