Record Details (Strathroy United FC)

Print2019 Soccer Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1667321271339113422991643469
Overall1667321271339113422991643469
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2006) Rep I825111243030313112811437
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2004) Rep L342115240311198242621
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2002) Rep I4211516330910105411411
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliance FC 2004GP11003020201133120413
Alliance FC 2006B 110041000000110041
Bryon 2005B1010161010062020112
Byron Blazers 2003GP101012101006202018
Byron Green 2006B 100111000000100111
Byron Yellow 2006B202019000000202019
Cambridge 2004GP110010100100210110
Delkobrydge 2001G110040000000110040
Lambeth FC Chaos 2002G000000110021110021
LS Croatia 2006B110021000000110021
Sarnia FC 2005B 101001101025202026
Sarnia Spirit 2001G110010110010220020
St. Thomas Hot Wheels 2002G101001211067312068
St. Thomas Storm 2005B101025101012202037
Stratford Strikers 2001G100100202002302102
Waterloo United 2003GP100100000000100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field6222675140513113621120
BMO Centre Airport Kia Field000000101025101025
BMO Centre Freedom Mobile Field101001000000101001
BMO Centre Full Field42115251313209342822
BMO Centre Tim Hortons Field110021000000110021
BMO Centre Wolf Field413081621103462401120
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Wednesday, March 20, 2019 at 1:55 AM