Record Details (Strathroy United FC)

Print2019 Soccer Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition501427000000501427
Tournament7430118202011494501222
Regular Season691813388469601014365467129282774138136
Playoff101006110010211016
Overall822218429790631116365681145333478153171
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
SUFC REP - Mens 4th Division10011142111055212116
SUFC REP - U10 Boys (2009) Rep II300300300300600600
SUFC REP - U10 Girls (2009) Rep II100100300300400400
SUFC REP - U11 Girls (2008) Rep II200200400400600600
SUFC REP - U12 Boys (2007) Rep I100100300300400400
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2006) Rep I12471223830303131541012551
SUFC REP - U13 Girls (2006) Rep I202021130301155050326
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2005) Rep I1173118164211119159422925
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3622275504122311263928
SUFC REP - U16 Girls (2003) Rep II211043210152421195
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2002) Rep I531112274301310127412512
SUFC REP - U8 Boys (2011) Rep II200200200200400400
SUFC REP - U8 Girls (2011) Rep II300300100100400400
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2010) Rep I200200200200400400
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2010) Rep II300300300300600600
SUFC REP - U9 Girls (2010) Rep II300300200200500500
U12 Boys - SUFC Dynamo (Orange)200200100100300300
U12 Girls - SUFC U12 Girls (Orange)300300100100400400
U18 Girls - SUFC - Dash (Orange)201123101001302124
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliance FC 2004GP11003020201133120413
Sarnia Spirit 2001G110010220050330060
St. Thomas Hot Wheels 2002G101001211067312068
Stratford Strikers 2001G100100202002302102
Taxandria SC B U8G 200200100100300300
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bethel Creekside 2600600000000600600
Bethel Creekside 3500500000000500500
Bethel Creekside 4200200000000200200
BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field6222675140513113621120
BMO Centre Full Field42115251313209342822
BMO Centre Wolf Field413081621103462401120
Deerhaven Lower000000200200200200
Henk Van Dyk - Stadium20107355480000002010735548
N. London 5A000000200200200200
North London 4A000000200200200200
Taxandria Soccer Complex #2000000210170210170
Taxandria Soccer Complex #3000000200200200200
Taxandria Soccer Complex #4000000300300300300
Tree Nursery #2 Point2Point21102310100103120213
Tree Nursery #3 McDonalds220041000000220041
VD142111070000004211107
VD21000100000000010001000
VD3500500000000500500
VD4200200000000200200
VD7500500000000500500
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Tuesday, July 23, 2019 at 9:13 PM