Record Details (Strathroy United FC)

Print2019 Soccer Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition300300000000300300
Tournament101012101014202026
Regular Season4915102474542861012314777212036105101
Playoff000000110010110010
Overall5315112775563071112335183222239108107
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
SUFC REP - Ladies 2nd Division220063000000220063
SUFC REP - Mens 4th Division100111220071320182
SUFC REP - U10 Boys (2009) Rep II100100100100200200
SUFC REP - U11 Boys (2008) Rep I200200000000200200
SUFC REP - U11 Girls (2008) Rep II200200100100300300
SUFC REP - U12 Girls (2007) Rep II200200000000200200
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2006) Rep I1036118313030313133912144
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2005) Rep I211045100100311145
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3622275504122311263928
SUFC REP - U16 Girls (2003) Rep II110030100111210141
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2002) Rep I531112274301310127412512
SUFC REP - U9 Girls (2010) Rep II100100100100200200
U10 Boys - Firebirds (Orange)100100100100200200
U10 Boys - Machine (Grey)200200000000200200
U12 Boys - SUFC Dynamo (Orange)100100100100200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliance FC 2004GP11003020201133120413
Bryon 2005B1010161010062020112
Byron Blazers 2003GP101012101006202018
Byron Yellow 2006B202019000000202019
Cambridge 2004GP110010100100210110
Sarnia FC 2005B 101001101025202026
Sarnia Spirit 2001G110010220050330060
St. Thomas Hot Wheels 2002G101001211067312068
St. Thomas Storm 2005B101025101012202037
Stratford Strikers 2001G100100202002302102
Taxandria SC B U8G 100100100100200200
Taxandria SC C U8B 100100100100200200
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bethel Creekside 2500500000000500500
Bethel Creekside 3400400000000400400
Bethel Creekside 4200200000000200200
BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field6222675140513113621120
BMO Centre Full Field42115251313209342822
BMO Centre Wolf Field413081621103462401120
Deerhaven Lower000000200200200200
Henk Van Dyk - Stadium117224320000000117224320
Taxandria Soccer Complex #2000000210170210170
Taxandria Soccer Complex #4000000200200200200
VD142111070000004211107
VD2600600000000600600
VD3200200000000200200
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 8:12 PM