Record Details (Strathroy United FC)

Print2018 Soccer Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition91086430120112111065
Tournament277515171422131811104988332824
Regular Season25161781123864502675388126390523518114166238776973
Playoff10541212114761373224121025853
Overall297748713643048930661981474385666031351852838681055
Results By Team
(Minimum 13 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
SUFC REP - Ladies 2nd Division824211187151919153932037
SUFC REP - Ladies Rec Division7151153380719471511222480
SUFC REP - Mens 4th Division8530201974301720159603739
SUFC REP - U10 Boys (2008) Rep II60060080080014001400
SUFC REP - U10 Girls (2008) Rep II - Lightning1000100050050015001500
SUFC REP - U11 Boys (2007) Rep II90090080080017001700
SUFC REP - U11 Girls (2007) Rep II - Thunder140014002200220036003600
SUFC REP - U12 Boys (2006) Rep II - Wild Bunch173592127213711244338612204570
SUFC REP - U12 Girls (2006) Rep II - Pride1000100080080018001800
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2005) Rep II6321381373223322136437135
SUFC REP - U13 Girls (2005) Rep I - Dash241013137652141342770451426564135
SUFC REP - U14 Boys (2004) Rep II98017587601491016140212418
SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2004) Rep I - Strikers16113232212086637283619986949
SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2003) Rep I - Storm1337321331848630393171595172
SUFC REP - U16 Girls (2002) Rep I - Lazers21117341221811616538392213410660
SUFC REP - U8 Boys (2010) Rep II Black40040090090013001300
SUFC REP - U8 Boys (2010) Rep II Orange80080060060014001400
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2009) Rep II1100110080080019001900
SUFC REP - U9 Girls (2009) Rep II - Crush1100110060060017001700
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Byron 1 G05 1010046231151472411518
Byron B06 320113432101746411308
Byron Blasters G04 412110134220101083412023
Delko Brydge SC G07T2 300300300300600600
Lambeth Burgundy 500500200200700700
Lambeth FC Chaos G02 31114433001126411156
Lambeth Forest 400400200200600600
LS Croatia B05 3120510413052172501031
LS Croatia G04T1 320130320131640261
Sarnia FC B05 303031330302186060531
Skills Competition30030070070010001000
Southwest Titans G05 3300914211677511158
St Thomas Cyclones G02 20202440406206060824
Stratford Strikers G02 41214733008374211210
SW Royal 000000700700700700
Woodstock Strikers G05 303022040402277070447
Results By Venue
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bethel Creekside 21700170000000017001700
Bethel Creekside 31900190000000019001900
BMO Centre 1 Airport Kia Field20794334219973483839161678180
BMO Centre 2 Sifton Field922515131343616162265113129
BMO Centre 3 Tim Hortons Field9252152213210114472241532969
BMO Centre 4 Freedom Mobile Field512236124532017175752323
BMO Centre 520201165113457133521
Cowen Park #4000000700700700700
Cuddy 31200120000000012001200
Cuddy 41000100000000010001000
Henk Van Dyk - Stadium8534411017524900000085344110175249
Lambeth Community Centre000000103433024103433024
Mount Brydges 2000000810743810743
North London Stadium30030010118912131111912
Oakridge Secondary School0000008170145081701450
Southwest Optimist Park East Field000000700700700700
Southwest Optimist Park West Field0000001000100010001000
VD141182031571160000004118203157116
VD21300130000000013001300
VD31100110000000011001100
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Tuesday, August 21, 2018 at 12:10 AM