Record Details, SUFC - Revolution (Black), U14 Boys, 2018 Soccer Season (Strathroy United FC)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season61509335041225111911158
Playoff000000110062110062
Overall61509336141827122911760
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
DKB Avalanche YELLOW000000101002101002
DKB Del-Ko-Brydge Huricanes YELLOW101016000000101016
EL Optimist Club of East London RED 000000110062110062
LSA GREEN 110043100122210165
OAK Royal Lapage Triland RED 000000101002101002
OAK Nicholson Sheffield WHITE 10101121010072020119
OAK Western Driving Academy YELLOW 101015000000101015
SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)101004000000101004
SW Blue 00000010100121010012
WMSA 101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lucan Community Memorial Centre000000100122100122
Mt. Brydges 1000000101002101002
Oakridge Secondary School000000202009202009
Southdale Optimist South00000010100121010012
Ted Earley 3000000110062110062
VD161509330000006150933
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Strathroy United FC on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy United FC on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 1:29 PM