Record Details, Ladies Rec Division, SUFC REP, 2018 Soccer Season (Strathroy United FC)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season81611641908112531711422894
Overall81611641908112531711422894
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Byron Coldstream 100133101023201156
Embro Women 101024100122201146
Glencoe Gals 110053101036211089
Greater London Blizzard 1010181010182020216
St Thomas C 1010151010152020210
Talbotville 1010251010082020213
Taxandria B 1010181010182020216
West Lorne Strikeforce 10101520202133030318
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Athletic Park 2000000101015101015
Coldstream Soccer #2000000101023101023
Embro Community Centre000000100122100122
Glencoe Community Centre000000101036101036
Henk Van Dyk - Stadium8161164100000081611641
Talbotville Optimist Park000000101008101008
Taxandria Soccer Complex #1000000101018101018
Ted Earley 2000000101018101018
West Lorne Arena00000020202132020213
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Strathroy United FC on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy United FC on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 2:50 PM