Henk Van Dyk - Stadium, Venues (Strathroy United FC)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMay, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 21Apr 22Apr 23Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I & U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Apr 28Apr 29Apr 3001020304
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Spirit 06GT1
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
8:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Spirit 05GT1
05060708091011
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
(0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. SUFC REP - U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3 & U17 Girls (2002) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. German Canadian S.C. Phoenix
[12]
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
L (4-6)
6:30 PM
vs. London United Sixers 06BT1
[511]
U18 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
8:30 PM
@ NorWest 04B
[669]
U3 First Touch Co-Ed
9:00 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U4 Timbit Co-Ed
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
U5 Timbit Co-Ed
11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
U6 Larry MacDonald Boys & U6 Larry MacDonald Girls
12:00 PM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
12131415161718
SUFC REP
U17 Girls (2002) Rep I
W (7-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambeth FC 01/02G
[1567]
U16 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
W (7-2)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas SC Yurek Pharmacy U16G
[370]
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
W (10-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Byron SC Yellow 04B
[677]
SUFC REP
Mens 4th Division
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. African Carib B
[331]
19202122232425
SUFC REP
U16 Girls (2003) Rep II
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. LAC Curinga FC 03G
[1501]
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Strike Force West Lorne Shooting Stars
[67]
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth FC 06BT1
[512]
U16 Girls
SUFC Pride (Grey)
L (1-5)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys SC U16G
[372]
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I & U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U3 First Touch Co-Ed
9:00 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U4 Timbit Co-Ed
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
U5 Timbit Co-Ed
11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
U6 Larry MacDonald Boys & U6 Larry MacDonald Girls
12:00 PM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
262728293031Jun 01
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
T (1-1)
11:00 AM
vs. London United Gryphons 04G
[481]
SUFC REP
U17 Girls (2002) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Strikers 01/02G
[1568]
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Spirit 04G
[69]
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. St Columban SC 05GT1
[1409]
SUFC REP
Mens 4th Division
8:30 PM
vs. Norfolk Royals
[340]
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Byron SC Yellow 06GT1
[1326]
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest Titans 05GT1
[2286]
U4 Timbit Co-Ed
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
U5 Timbit Co-Ed
11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
U6 Larry MacDonald Boys & U6 Larry MacDonald Girls
12:00 PM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Spirit 04G
[97]
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
U18 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. Westminster Mutual Ins. Navy
[016]
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. St Thomas Reds 06GT1
[1327]
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Chatham Attack 06BT1
[513]
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Chatham Attack 04B
[676]
SUFC REP
Mens 4th Division
8:30 PM
vs. Suraye SC
[343]
U3 First Touch Co-Ed
9:00 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U4 Timbit Co-Ed
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
U5 Timbit Co-Ed
11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
U6 Larry MacDonald Boys & U6 Larry MacDonald Girls
12:00 PM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 7:23 PM