Henk Van Dyk - Stadium, Venues (Strathroy United FC)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJuly, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
1:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Spirit 04G
[97]
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
L (0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Cambridge United L3
U18 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. KalTire Orange
[028]
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Blaze 06GT1
[1329]
U16 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
8:30 PM
vs. Taxandria SC U16G
[375]
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
L (0-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest United 06BT1
[4415]
SUFC REP
Mens 4th Division
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Port Can FC
[356]
Jun 30010203040506
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
8:30 PM
vs. Whitecaps London 04G
[286]
U16 Girls
SUFC Pride (Grey)
6:30 PM
vs. Taxandria SC U16G
[196]
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. St Columban SC 06BT1
[515]
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg FC Titans 04B
[8053]
SUFC REP
U17 Girls (2002) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton 01/02G
[1570]
U4 Timbit Co-Ed
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
U5 Timbit Co-Ed
11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
U6 Larry MacDonald Boys & U6 Larry MacDonald Girls
12:00 PM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
07080910111213
SUFC REP
U16 Girls (2003) Rep II
8:30 PM
vs. Byron SC Green 03G
[1504]
SUFC REP
U17 Girls (2002) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia FC 01/02G
[1571]
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance FC White 06BT1
[516]
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Strikers 06GT1
[1330]
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance FC 04B
[680]
SUFC REP
U16 Girls (2003) Rep II
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Strikers 03G
[1508]
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. St Thomas Reds 06GT1
[1327]
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
T (2-2)
11:00 AM
vs. London TFC OPDL (2006)
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor TFC 04G
[347]
14151617181920
U18 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. Nooners Red
[036]
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Byron Soccer Club
[1345]
SUFC REP
U16 Girls (2003) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester 03G
[1506]
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division
8:30 PM
vs. St Marys S.C. Chargers
[546]
U16 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Marys SC U16G
[249]
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM
vs. SUFC REP - U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
U4 Timbit Co-Ed
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
U5 Timbit Co-Ed
11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
U6 Larry MacDonald Boys & U6 Larry MacDonald Girls
12:00 PM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
21222324252627
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance FC 04B
[4440]
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
8:30 PM
vs. Rockwood FC 04G
[405]
U16 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas SC Yurek Pharmacy U16G
[277]
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. NorWest 04B
[681]
SUFC REP
Mens 4th Division
8:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Flyers
[363]
28293031Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
U18 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. IDSC Ilderton & District Soccer Club
[044]
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Stallions 04B
[8052]
SUFC REP
U16 Girls (2003) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. St Thomas Reds 03G
[1507]
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Girls S.C. Spirit
[336]
SUFC REP
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest United 06BT1
[517]
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton 06GT2
[1331]
Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10
U4 Timbit Co-Ed
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
U5 Timbit Co-Ed
11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
U6 Larry MacDonald Boys & U6 Larry MacDonald Girls
12:00 PM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Tuesday, July 23, 2019 at 8:34 PM