VD1, Venues (Strathroy United FC)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMay, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 21Apr 22Apr 23Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27
Apr 28Apr 29Apr 3001020304
SUFC REP
U17 Girls (2002) Rep I & U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
05060708091011
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Mens 4th Division
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U16 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange) & SUFC Pride (Grey)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Fury O5GT1
[1406]
12131415161718
U16 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange) & SUFC Pride (Grey)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3 & Mens 4th Division
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. St Thomas Reds 05GT1
[1407]
19202122232425
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Mens 4th Division
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U14 Boys
SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys SC U14B
SUFC REP
U17 Girls (2002) Rep I
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Mount Brydges Strikers Yellow
[008]
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
262728293031Jun 01
SUFC REP
U17 Girls (2002) Rep I
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Mens 4th Division
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton District S.C. Ignite
[91]
SUFC REP
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U14 Girls (2005) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3 & U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
SUFC REP
Ladies 2nd Division
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U14 Boys
SUFC - Dynamo (Orange)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas SC Boston Pizza U14B
U16 Girls
SUFC - Dash (Orange)
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Girls - SUFC Pride (Grey)
[93]
SUFC REP
U15 Girls (2004) Rep L3 & U13 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 7:38 PM