Category Calendar, SUFC Boys Rep (Strathroy United FC)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJul 21, 2019-Aug 17, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
SUFC REP - U8 Boys (2011) Rep II - SUFC Invitational Soccer Festival
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2010) Rep I - SUFC Invitational Soccer Festival
SUFC REP - U9 Boys (2010) Rep II - SUFC Invitational Soccer Festival
SUFC REP - U10 Boys (2009) Rep II - SUFC Invitational Soccer Festival
SUFC REP - U11 Boys (2008) Rep I - SUFC Invitational Soccer Festival
U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
11:00 AM
@ Alliance FC White 10BT1
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Titans 10BT2
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Byron SC Green 09BT2
VD3 [116]
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia FC 07BT1
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance FC 04B
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
@ London United Sixers 06BT1
LUSC 2 [486]
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
6:30 PM
@ Southwest Sharks 08BT1B
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II & U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. NorWest 04B
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II
5:00 PM
@ Byron SC Black 09BT2
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM
@ Byron SC Green 10BT2
U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:30 PM
@ Lambeth FC 10BT1
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Reds 11BT2
VD7 [851]
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Stallions 04B
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
7:30 PM
@ Byron SC Yellow 07BT1
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest United 06BT1
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock Stallions 08BT1
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Golden Feet 09BT2
VD3 [132]
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II & U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance FC Purple 07BT1
U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock Stallions 10BT1
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest Sharks 08BT1B
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
@ Lambeth FC 06BT1
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II & U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton 04B
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Aug 11Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14Aug 15Aug 16Aug 17
SUFC REP - U13 Boys (2006) Rep I - EMDSL District Cup Semi Finals & Finals Weekend
SUFC REP - U15 Boys (2004) Rep I - EMDSL District Cup Semi Finals & Finals Weekend
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton 10BT2
VD2 [2260]
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II
5:00 PM
vs. Glencoe 09BT2
VD3 [145]
U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance FC Black 10BT1
VD3 [2037]
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Reds 11BT2
VD7 [2211]
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance FC Silver 08BT1
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:00 PM
@ Chatham Attack 04B
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Golden Feet 07BT1
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 Boys (2010) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance FC Purple 06BT1
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys (2011) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 Boys (2009) Rep II & U9 Boys (2010) Rep I
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Boys (2004) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth FC 04B
U12 Boys (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys (2006) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys (2008) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Strathroy United FC on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy United FC on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Tuesday, July 23, 2019 at 9:13 PM