Schedule & Results, SUFC Boys Rep (Strathroy United FC)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
38Jul 14 20216:30 PMU18 Boys Rep (2003 - 2005)Sarnia FC 2005BT2 Lambton College
67Jul 16 20216:30 PMU15 Boys (2006) Rep ILS Croatia Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
109Jul 18 20213:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II AGalladevs United VD2
120Jul 18 20215:00 PMU9 Boys (2012) Rep IIAlliance FC PurpleVD7
138Jul 18 20216:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II BDelko Brydge TBD
176Jul 20 20216:30 PMU12 Boys (2009) Rep IIOakridge RangersNorth London 5B
211Jul 23 20216:30 PMU15 Boys (2006) Rep ILondon United TBD
243Jul 24 20216:30 PMU9 Boys (2012) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds1Password - St. Thomas 9v9 D
261Jul 25 20211:00 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II BAlliance FC PurpleVD3
258Jul 25 20214:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II AOakridge Fire WhiteHazelden Park A
272Jul 25 20216:30 PMU10 Boys (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas BlackVD2
501Jul 26 20218:30 PMU18 Boys Rep (2003 - 2005)Oakridge Blast 2005BT1 North London 2
315Jul 27 20216:30 PMU12 Boys (2009) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds1Password - St. Thomas 9v9 D
383Jul 31 20215:00 PMU9 Boys (2012) Rep IISouthend United Hastings Park B
391Aug 01 20213:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II AIlderton IgniteVD3
432Aug 01 20216:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II BSt. Thomas RedsTBD
1513Aug 02 20216:30 PMU18 Boys Rep (2003 - 2005)Delko Brydge 2004BT2 Mt. Brydges 1
443Aug 04 20216:00 PMU15 Boys (2006) Rep IWoodstock StallionsCowan Park - Guarantee
399Aug 04 20216:30 PMU10 Boys (2011) Rep IILondon TFC BlackCuddy 4
500Aug 06 20216:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II BOakridge Fire WhiteHastings Park A
501Aug 06 20218:30 PMU18 Boys Rep (2003 - 2005)Delko Brydge 2004BT2 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
535Aug 08 202111:00 AMU10 Boys (2011) Rep IISarnia FC AGermain Park 3A
280Aug 08 20213:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II ALS Croatia VD3
1520Aug 09 20218:30 PMU18 Boys Rep (2003 - 2005)LS Croatia 2004BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
680Aug 15 20213:30 PMU10 Boys (2011) Rep IISouthend United VD3
691Aug 15 20215:00 PMU9 Boys (2012) Rep IIGerman CFC VD7
690Aug 15 20215:00 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II BU11 Boys (2010) Rep II AVD2
734Aug 16 20216:30 PMU18 Boys Rep (2003 - 2005)LS Croatia 2004BT1 N. London 2
752Aug 17 20216:30 PMU12 Boys (2009) Rep IITillsonburg FC Tillsonburg Park 8
1457Aug 20 20216:30 PMU15 Boys (2006) Rep ISt. Columban St. Columban SC (West Field)
803Aug 21 20215:00 PMU9 Boys (2012) Rep IIByron GreenByron Lower Bowl
863Aug 22 20215:30 PMU10 Boys (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Reds1Password - St Thomas 7v7 A
861Aug 22 20216:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II ASt. Thomas RedsTBD
1515Aug 23 20218:00 PMU18 Boys Rep (2003 - 2005)Lambeth FC Black 2005BT1 Lambeth Community Centre
352Aug 24 20216:30 PMU15 Boys (2006) Rep IByron YellowHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
889Aug 24 20216:30 PMU12 Boys (2009) Rep IIGolden Feet Bethel Creekside 2
1372Aug 25 20218:30 PMU18 Boys Rep (2003 - 2005)Oakridge Blast 2005BT1 VD1
596Aug 26 20216:30 PMU12 Boys (2009) Rep IIIlderton Bethel Creekside 2
934Aug 27 20216:30 PMU15 Boys (2006) Rep IOakridge ImpactHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
936Aug 27 20219:00 PMU18 Boys Rep (2003 - 2005)Lambeth FC Black 2005BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
974Aug 29 20213:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II AAlliance FC PurpleVD3
979Aug 29 20214:30 PMU10 Boys (2011) Rep IIGolden Feet N. London 3A
985Aug 29 20215:00 PMU9 Boys (2012) Rep IIIlderton IgniteBethel Creekside 5
1009Aug 29 20216:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II BIlderton IgniteMeadowcreek Upper West
1037Aug 30 20218:30 PMU18 Boys Rep (2003 - 2005)Sarnia FC 2004BT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1120Aug 31 20216:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II ADelko Brydge VD2
1039Aug 31 20216:30 PMU12 Boys (2009) Rep IIGlencoe Bethel Creekside 2
15Sep 02 20216:30 PMU12 Boys (2009) Rep IILondon TFC WhiteBethel Creekside 2
837Sep 02 20216:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II BLS Croatia VD2
1081Sep 03 20216:30 PMU15 Boys (2006) Rep ILS Croatia North London 2
1114Sep 05 202111:30 AMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II BSarnia FC B Germain Park 3B
1130Sep 05 20215:00 PMU9 Boys (2012) Rep IIGlencoe Bethel Creekside 5
1139Sep 05 20216:30 PMU10 Boys (2011) Rep IITillsonburg FC VD2
1199Sep 08 20216:30 PMU12 Boys (2009) Rep IILambeth Mitches Park
1331Sep 11 202112:00 PMU12 Boys (2009) Rep IILondon TFC WhiteTricar A
1246Sep 11 20214:00 PMU9 Boys (2012) Rep IIDelko Brydge Mount Brydges Mini
1262Sep 12 202111:30 AMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II ASarnia FC B Germain Park 3B
1273Sep 12 20215:00 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II BGalladevs United VD3
1283Sep 12 20216:00 PMU10 Boys (2011) Rep IIOakridge Storm WhiteHazelden Park A
1371Sep 17 20217:00 PMU15 Boys (2006) Rep IByron YellowByron Lower Bowl
1383Sep 18 20215:00 PMU9 Boys (2012) Rep IIAlliance FC PurpleHastings Park C
1226Sep 18 20217:00 PMU15 Boys (2006) Rep ILondon United Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1415Sep 19 20213:00 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II BDelko Brydge VD3
1440Sep 19 20216:30 PMU11 Boys (2010) Rep II AGalladevs United Temple Field
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy United FC on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy United FC on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy United FC on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 7:54 PM