Category Calendar, SUFC Girls Rep (Strathroy United FC)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevMay 15, 2022-Jun 11, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 15May 16May 17May 18May 19May 20May 21
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
5:30 PM
vs. Delko Brydge
VD3 (7v7) [142]
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Red
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16 Girls (2006) Rep I
9:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Spirit
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U17 Girls (2005) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Firebirds White
Oak Park [193]
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U17 Girls (2005) Rep I & U16 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg
TBD [218]
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Girls (2006) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Phoenix
VD1 [261]
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U17 Girls (2005) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Inferno
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U17 Girls (2005) Rep I & U16 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Red
May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2005) Rep I - Peterborough City Challenge Cup
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
VD3 (7v7) [3030]
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Norwest
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16 Girls (2006) Rep I
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Blaze
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM
vs. Southend Wolves
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Delko Brydge
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U17 Girls (2005) Rep I & U16 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Sarnia
Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11
SUFC REP - U17 Girls (2005) Rep I - Peterborough City Challenge Cup
SUFC REP - U16 Girls (2006) Rep I - Stratford's Graham Bunting Classic
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
5:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Flames White
VD3 (7v7) [569]
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
7:00 PM
vs. London TFC Grey 2011GT2
VD3 (7v7) [3047]
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Delko Brydge
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16 Girls (2006) Rep I
8:30 PM
@ Byron Green
TBD [618]
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U17 Girls (2005) Rep I
8:30 PM
@ Oakridge
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ London United Gryphons
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Firebirds White
VD1 [662]
U13 Girls (2009) Rep II
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Girls (2011) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls (2012) Rep II
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U17 Girls (2005) Rep I & U16 Girls (2006) Rep I
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Girls (2008) Rep II
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 Girls (2007) Rep I
8:30 PM
@ Dorchester Blue Lightning
U12 Girls (2010) Rep II
6:30 PM
@ Whitecaps London Silver
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Hortons Strathroy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy United FC on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy United FC on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy United FC on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Saturday, May 21, 2022 at 11:34 PM