Schedule & Results, SUFC Girls Rep (Strathroy United FC)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
29Oct 31 20219:45 AMU15 Girls (2007) Rep ILondon Whitecaps BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
514Oct 31 202110:00 AMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIOakridge Firebirds White BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
38Oct 31 20211:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ISt. Thomas BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
62Nov 07 202111:45 AMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IByron Yellow BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
63Nov 07 202112:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ISarnia Spirit BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
523Nov 07 20213:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IISouthend United Wolves BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
87Nov 14 202111:00 AMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IOakridge Blaze BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
92Nov 14 202112:45 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IDorchester Blue Lightning BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
525Nov 14 20211:00 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IISarnia Spirit BMO Centre Tim Hortons Field
531Nov 21 202111:00 AMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IISt. Thomas BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
120Nov 21 202112:45 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IOakridge Inferno BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
537Nov 28 202112:00 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IISarnia Spirit BMO Centre Tim Hortons Field
152Nov 28 20212:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ILS Croatia BMO Centre Tim Hortons Field
161Nov 28 20213:45 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IOakridge Inferno BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
169Dec 05 202110:00 AMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ISarnia Spirit BMO Centre Tim Hortons Field
174Dec 05 202112:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ISt. Thomas BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
543Dec 05 20211:00 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IISouthend United Wolves BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
182Dec 05 20212:45 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep ILondon Whitecaps BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
190Dec 12 20218:45 AMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IByron Yellow BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
548Dec 12 202112:00 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIGolden Feet BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
221Dec 19 20219:45 AMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IDorchester Blue Lightning BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
553Dec 19 20213:00 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIOakridge Firebirds White BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
611Feb 06 202211:45 AMU15 Girls (2007) Rep ILondon Whitecaps BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
613Feb 06 202212:00 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IISt. Thomas BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
624Feb 06 20224:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ISt. Thomas BMO Centre Airport Kia Field
639Feb 13 202212:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ISarnia Spirit BMO Centre Tim Hortons Field
643Feb 13 20221:45 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IByron Yellow BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
655Feb 20 20229:00 AMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IOakridge Blaze BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
663Feb 20 202212:00 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IISouthend United SharksBMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
668Feb 20 20221:45 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IDorchester Blue Lightning BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
687Feb 27 202211:00 AMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIGolden Feet BMO Centre Tim Hortons Field
701Feb 27 20223:45 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IOakridge Firebirds BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
724Mar 06 20222:00 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIOakridge Firebirds White BMO Centre Tim Hortons Field
723Mar 06 20222:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ILS Croatia BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
734Mar 13 20228:45 AMU15 Girls (2007) Rep ILondon Whitecaps BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
739Mar 13 202210:00 AMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ISarnia Spirit BMO Centre Tim Hortons Field
746Mar 13 202212:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ISt. Thomas BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
749Mar 13 20221:00 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IISouthend United Wolves BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
766Mar 20 202210:45 AMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IByron Yellow BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
790Mar 27 202210:45 AMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IDorchester Blue Lightning BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
798Mar 27 20221:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IOakridge Blaze BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
806Mar 27 20223:00 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IISouthend United Wolves BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
870Apr 03 20221:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IOakridge Blaze BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
876Apr 03 20222:00 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIOakridge Firebirds BMO Centre Wolf Field
825Apr 03 20224:45 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IOakridge Inferno BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
876Apr 10 202212:45 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IDorchester Blue Lightning BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
843Apr 10 20222:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ILS Croatia BMO Centre GoodLife Fitness Field
Apr 16 20222:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep IOakridge City Wide Soccer
849Apr 24 20221:45 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep ILondon Whitecaps BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
853May 01 20229:45 AMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IOakridge Inferno BMO Centre Half Field 1/2
857May 01 202212:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ILS Croatia BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field
May 01 20224:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep IOakridge City Wide Soccer
May 04 20227:00 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IIlderton Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
40May 09 20226:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ILS Croatia N. London 4
2658May 09 20227:00 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IIIlderton Deerhaven 3/4 East
53May 10 20226:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep ISarnia SpiritVeterans Field 1
65May 11 20226:30 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IISt. Thomas Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
69May 11 20228:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIDelko Brydge Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
75May 12 20226:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep ILambeth Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
142May 15 20225:30 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IIDelko Brydge VD3 (7v7)
3016May 15 20226:30 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Red1Password - St Thomas 7v7 A
2678May 16 20226:30 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IISarnia Bethel Creekside 2
174May 16 20229:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ISarnia Spirit Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
189May 17 20228:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep ISt. Thomas Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
193May 18 20226:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIOakridge Firebirds White Oak Park
218May 20 20226:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep ITillsonburg TBD
252May 23 20226:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIDorchester Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
May 23 20228:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ILucan Cuddy 1
261May 24 20226:30 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IIOakridge PhoenixVD1
273May 24 20228:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep ISouthwest LondonHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
303May 26 20226:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IOakridge Inferno Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
313May 27 20226:00 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IISt. Thomas Red1Password - St Thomas 7v7 A
3030May 29 20226:30 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IIIlderton VD3 (7v7)
May 30 20226:30 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IINorwest Bethel Creekside 3
434May 30 20228:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IOakridge Blaze Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
469Jun 01 20226:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIDelko Brydge Mt. Brydges 1
457Jun 01 20226:30 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IISouthend WolvesHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
496Jun 02 20226:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IWoodstock Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
353Jun 03 20226:30 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IISarnia Veterans Field B
001Jun 04 20229:30 AMU17 Girls (2005) Rep IPeterborough CityEastgate 1
002Jun 04 20223:00 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep IWest Ottawa WarriorsEastgate 1
003Jun 05 202210:30 AMU17 Girls (2005) Rep IOshawa TurulEastgate 2
569Jun 05 20225:30 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IIOakridge Flames WhiteVD3 (7v7)
3047Jun 05 20227:00 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IILondon TFC Grey 2011GT2 VD3 (7v7)
2733Jun 06 20226:30 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IIDelko Brydge Mt. Brydges Small Field
652Jun 08 20226:30 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IILondon United GryphonsN. London 4
662Jun 08 20228:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIOakridge Firebirds White VD1
691Jun 09 20228:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IDorchester Blue Lightning Thames Centre ORC #2
2749Jun 10 20226:30 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IIWhitecaps London SilverMitches Park
001Jun 11 20229:00 AMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IKitchenerVFG Field - FESTIVAL HYDRO COMMUNITY PARK
002Jun 11 20221:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IBrantfordSFS Field - FESTIVAL HYDRO COMMUNITY PARK
003Jun 11 20225:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IWellandSFS Field - FESTIVAL HYDRO COMMUNITY PARK
Semi FinalsJun 12 20229:00 AMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IOakridge Blaze Cowan Field - Stratford
3215Jun 12 20226:30 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IIWoodstock Rotary Field
794Jun 13 20226:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep ISt. Thomas Athletic Park 2
804Jun 13 20228:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IWoodstock VD1
821Jun 14 20228:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep ISarnia SpiritHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
826Jun 15 20226:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIDorchester Thames Centre ORC #2
843Jun 15 20227:00 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IIChatham Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1459Jun 17 20228:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep IOakridge Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
947Jun 19 20224:00 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IISt. Thomas 1Password - St Thomas 7v7 A
3216Jun 19 20225:00 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IIAlliance FC BlackVD3 (7v7)
994Jun 20 20228:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ILS Croatia Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
2249Jun 21 20226:00 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IISt. Thomas RedVD3 (7v7)
2781Jun 21 20226:30 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IITillsonburg FC Home Hardware Crompton 2010GT2 Bethel Creekside 2
1004Jun 21 20226:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep ISt. Thomas Athletic Park 1
1002Jun 21 20226:30 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IISarnia Veterans Field 1
202257Jun 23 20228:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ISarnia Spirit Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1044Jun 23 20226:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IChatham Thames Campus
3089Jun 26 20223:00 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IISarnia Veterans Field B
1127Jun 26 20225:30 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IILambeth VD3 (7v7)
1039Jun 26 20228:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIDelko Brydge Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
2803Jun 27 20226:30 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IIAlliance Bethel Creekside 2
1173Jun 27 20226:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ISarnia Spirit Veterans Field 1
1190Jun 28 20226:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep ISouthwest LondonGreenway 3
1205Jun 29 20226:30 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IISt. Thomas Cowan Park 3
1224Jun 30 20226:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIOakridge Firebirds White Oak Park
Jul 03 20226:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IITo Be Determined Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1246Jul 04 20226:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IOakridge Blaze Oak Park
2819Jul 04 20226:30 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IIIlderton Bethel Creekside 2
639Jul 04 20228:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep IOakridge West Lions
1298Jul 06 20228:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIDorchester VD1
1323Jul 08 20227:00 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IIlderton Meadow Creek Lower
1410Jul 10 20226:30 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IIOakridge Flames RedVD3 (7v7)
3111Jul 10 20226:30 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas TBD
1439Jul 11 20229:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IByron GreenHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
1470Jul 12 20226:30 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IIOakridge PhoenixOak Park
2843Jul 12 20226:30 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IISarnia Veterans Field 4
1465Jul 13 20226:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIDelko Brydge Mt. Brydges 1
1495Jul 14 20226:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IOakridge Firebirds Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1547Jul 18 20226:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IWoodstock Complex Upper
1588Jul 20 20226:30 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IISouthend WolvesN. London 1
1601Jul 20 20228:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIOakridge Firebirds White VD1
618Jul 21 20228:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IByron GreenHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
1623Jul 22 20228:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep ILambeth Lambeth Community Centre
1683Jul 24 20225:00 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IIDelko Brydge Mt. Brydges Small Field
3131Jul 24 20226:30 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IISarnia VD3 (7v7)
2880Jul 25 20226:30 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IIDelko Brydge Bethel Creekside 2
1739Jul 25 20226:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ILS Croatia N. London 4
1764Jul 26 20228:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep ISt. Thomas Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1777Jul 27 20226:30 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IILondon United GryphonsHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
1767Jul 27 20226:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIDorchester Thames Centre ORC #2
1557Jul 28 20226:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep ISarnia SpiritVeterans Field 1
1795Jul 28 20226:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep ITillsonburg Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
3219Jul 31 20225:00 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IILambeth VD2 (7v7)
1912Jul 31 20226:30 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IISarnia VD3 (7v7)
2899Aug 01 20226:30 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IIWhitecaps London SilverBethel Creekside 2
1929Aug 01 20229:00 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep ISarnia Spirit Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1951Aug 02 20226:30 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IIChatham Thames Campus
1947Aug 02 20228:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep ISouthwest LondonHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
1978Aug 03 20228:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIDelko Brydge VD1
1985Aug 04 20226:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IWoodstock Cowan Park 1 - Toyota Field
1997Aug 05 20226:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IOakridge Inferno Oak Park
2047Aug 07 20224:30 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IIOakridge Flames WhiteHazelden Park A
3161Aug 07 20226:30 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas RedVD3 (7v7)
2924Aug 07 20226:30 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IITillsonburg FC Home Hardware Crompton 2010GT2 Tillsonburg Park 8
2114Aug 08 20228:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IOakridge Blaze VD1
2152Aug 10 20227:00 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IISarnia Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
2162Aug 11 20226:30 PMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIOakridge Firebirds White Oak Park
3175Aug 14 20226:00 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IIIlderton Deerhaven Upper West
2947Aug 15 20226:30 PMU12 Girls (2010) Rep IIAlliance N. London 5A
2296Aug 15 20228:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IByron GreenByron Lower Bowl
2300Aug 16 20226:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep IOakridge Oak Park
2309Aug 17 20226:30 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IISt. Thomas Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
2324Aug 18 20226:30 PMU15 Girls (2007) Rep IDorchester Blue Lightning Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
3188Aug 21 202212:00 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IILondon TFC Grey 2011GT2 Tricar 1B
2427Aug 21 20226:30 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IISt. Thomas VD3 (7v7)
2443Aug 22 20228:30 PMU16 Girls (2006) Rep IWoodstock Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
2446Aug 23 20228:30 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep ISarnia SpiritHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
202363Aug 27 20222:15 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep ITBDNorth London Athletic Stadium Field
202230Aug 27 20229:00 AMU14 Girls (2008) Rep IIOAK FIREBIRDS WHITE 2008GT2N. LONDON 4
202211Aug 27 20221:15 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IITBD - Winner Game 202211North London 4 (London)
2541Aug 28 20221:00 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IILambeth Lambeth Community Centre
3199Aug 28 20226:30 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IIWoodstock VD3 (7v7)
2546Aug 30 20226:00 PMU17 Girls (2005) Rep ISt. Thomas Athletic Park 1
2553Aug 31 20226:30 PMU13 Girls (2009) Rep IISouthend WolvesN. London 1
3210Sep 04 20224:00 PMU11 Girls (2011) Rep IIAlliance FC BlackN. London 3B
11Sep 11 20224:30 PMU10 Girls (2012) Rep IIOakridge Flames RedHazelden Park A
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Hortons Strathroy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy United FC on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy United FC on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy United FC on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Saturday, July 2, 2022 at 5:21 PM