Schedule & Results, SUFC Girls Rep (Strathroy United FC)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
10Jul 12 20216:30 PMU12 Girls (2009) Rep IIDelko Brydge 2009GT2 Mt. Brydges Lions Field
14Jul 12 20218:45 PMU16 Girls (2005) Rep IByron Yellow 2005GT1 Byron Upper Bowl
22Jul 13 20216:30 PMU17 Girls (2004) Rep ILS Croatia 2004GT1 VD1
28Jul 13 20218:30 PMU18 Girls (2003) Rep IByron Yellow 2003GT1 VD1
37Jul 14 20216:30 PMU13 Girls (2008) Rep IIDorchester 2008GT2 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
48Jul 15 20216:30 PMU14 Girls (2007) Rep IIDorchester Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
70Jul 16 20216:30 PMU15 Girls (2006) Rep IOakridge BlazeOak Park
79Jul 17 20213:00 PMU9 Girls (2012) Rep IIWhitecaps London SilverHastings Park C
105Jul 17 20216:30 PMU18 Girls (2003) Rep ILS Croatia 2004GT1 N. London 1
119Jul 18 20215:00 PMU11 Girls (2010) Rep IISt Thomas Black 2010GT2 VD3
128Jul 18 20216:30 PMU10 Girls (2011) Rep IIAlliance FC GreyVD2
157Jul 19 20216:30 PMU12 Girls (2009) Rep IIIlderton IgniteBethel Creekside 2
180Jul 20 20217:45 PMU17 Girls (2004) Rep IByron Yellow 2003GT1 Byron Upper Bowl
188Jul 22 20216:00 PMU13 Girls (2008) Rep IISt Thomas Reds 2008G Cowan Park 3
201Jul 22 20216:30 PMU14 Girls (2007) Rep IITillsonburg FC Tillsonburg Park 1
207Jul 23 20216:30 PMU15 Girls (2006) Rep ISt. Thomas RedsHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
293Jul 25 20215:30 PMU10 Girls (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas Black1Password - St Thomas 7v7 A
266Jul 25 20216:30 PMU9 Girls (2012) Rep IISt Thomas Reds 2012GT2 Bethel Creekside 5
280Jul 25 20216:30 PMU11 Girls (2010) Rep IIDelko Brydge 2010GT2 Mt. Brydges Small Field
305Jul 26 20216:30 PMU16 Girls (2005) Rep ISt Thomas Reds 2005GT2 Athletic Park 2
297Jul 26 20216:30 PMU12 Girls (2009) Rep IISouthend United Wolves 2009GT2 Mitches Park
321Jul 27 20218:30 PMU17 Girls (2004) Rep IU18 Girls (2003) Rep IVD1
326Jul 28 20216:30 PMU13 Girls (2008) Rep IIDelko Brydge 2008GT2 Mt. Brydges 1
403Jul 29 20216:30 PMU9 Girls (2012) Rep IISt Thomas Black 2012GT2 Bethel Creekside 5
347Jul 29 20216:30 PMU14 Girls (2007) Rep IIIlderton IgniteHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
353Jul 29 20218:30 PMU15 Girls (2006) Rep ISt. Columban VD1
448Aug 02 20218:30 PMU16 Girls (2005) Rep ISarnia Spirit 2005GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
456Aug 03 20216:30 PMU17 Girls (2004) Rep ILS Croatia 2004GT1 N. London 1
460Aug 03 20217:45 PMU18 Girls (2003) Rep IByron Yellow 2003GT1 Byron Upper Bowl
FriendlyAug 04 20216:30 PMU14 Girls (2007) Rep IIChatham Bethel Creekside 1
469Aug 04 20216:30 PMU16 Girls (2005) Rep IGerman CFC 2005GT1 German Canadian FC Stadium Field
472Aug 04 20216:30 PMU13 Girls (2008) Rep IISouthend United Sharks 2008GT2 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
494Aug 05 20218:30 PMU14 Girls (2007) Rep IIOakridge Firebirds RedHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
497Aug 06 20216:30 PMU15 Girls (2006) Rep ILS Croatia Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
EXHAug 07 20211:30 PMU16 Girls (2005) Rep IWindsor Liverpool Academy Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
524Aug 07 20215:00 PMU9 Girls (2012) Rep IIDelko Brydge 2012GT2 Mount Brydges Mini
EXHAug 07 20215:00 PMU16 Girls (2005) Rep IWindsor Liverpool Academy Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
546Aug 08 20212:00 PMU11 Girls (2010) Rep IIIlderton Ignite 2010GT2 VD3
558Aug 08 20216:30 PMU10 Girls (2011) Rep IIWoodstock Strikers 2011GT2 Cowan Park 4
1369Aug 09 20216:30 PMU15 Girls (2006) Rep IWoodstock StrikersHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
585Aug 09 20216:30 PMU12 Girls (2009) Rep IIOakridge Phoenix White 2009GT2 Bethel Creekside 2
599Aug 10 20216:30 PMU17 Girls (2004) Rep IByron Yellow 2003GT1 VD1
608Aug 10 20218:30 PMU18 Girls (2003) Rep ILS Croatia 2004GT1 VD1
406Aug 11 20216:30 PMU10 Girls (2011) Rep IIIlderton Ignite 2011GT2 VD3
616Aug 11 20216:30 PMU13 Girls (2008) Rep IITillsonburg FC Tillsonburg Park 2
626Aug 12 20216:15 PMU14 Girls (2007) Rep IIByron YellowRiverbend 2
641Aug 13 20216:30 PMU15 Girls (2006) Rep IWoodstock StrikersComplex Upper
475Aug 13 20216:30 PMU12 Girls (2009) Rep IILondon United Gryphons 2009GT2 N. London 5B
671Aug 14 20216:30 PMU9 Girls (2012) Rep IILambeth FC 2012GT2 Lambeth Community Centre
697Aug 15 20216:30 PMU10 Girls (2011) Rep IISt. Thomas BlackVD3
717Aug 15 20216:30 PMU11 Girls (2010) Rep IISarnia Spirit 2010GT2 Veteran's Field 5
733Aug 16 20216:30 PMU12 Girls (2009) Rep IINorwest Mitches Park
759Aug 17 20218:30 PMU18 Girls (2003) Rep IU17 Girls (2004) Rep IVD1
823Aug 18 20216:00 PMU9 Girls (2012) Rep IISt Thomas Reds 2012GT2 1Password- St.Thomas 5v5A
783Aug 19 20216:30 PMU14 Girls (2007) Rep IIOakridge InfernoOak Park
1044Aug 19 20218:30 PMU18 Girls (2003) Rep ILS Croatia 2004GT1 Portuguese Canadian Club of London
FriendlyAug 20 20216:30 PMU15 Girls (2006) Rep IIlderton Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
169Aug 20 20218:30 PMU16 Girls (2005) Rep IAlliance FC Purple 2005GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
859Aug 22 20216:30 PMU11 Girls (2010) Rep IISt Thomas Black 2010GT2 1Password - St Thomas 7v7 A
873Aug 23 20216:30 PMU12 Girls (2009) Rep IIDorchester 2009GT2 Bethel Creekside 2
893Aug 24 20216:30 PMU17 Girls (2004) Rep ILS Croatia 2004GT1 VD1
902Aug 24 20218:30 PMU18 Girls (2003) Rep IByron Yellow 2003GT1 VD1
915Aug 25 20216:30 PMU13 Girls (2008) Rep IIGolden Feet 2008GT2 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1191Aug 26 20216:30 PMU17 Girls (2004) Rep IU18 Girls (2003) Rep IHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
988Aug 26 20216:30 PMU9 Girls (2012) Rep IIDorchester 2012GT2 Bethel Creekside 4
927Aug 26 20218:00 PMU14 Girls (2007) Rep IILambeth FC BlackLambeth Community Centre
933Aug 27 20216:30 PMU15 Girls (2006) Rep ISt. Thomas RedsAthletic Park 1
991Aug 29 20216:30 PMU11 Girls (2010) Rep IIDelko Brydge 2010GT2 VD2
1473Aug 30 20216:30 PMU16 Girls (2005) Rep IByron Yellow 2005GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1004Aug 30 20216:30 PMU10 Girls (2011) Rep IILambeth FC 2011GT2 N. London 4B
1032Aug 31 20216:30 PMU12 Girls (2009) Rep IISarnia Spirit Veterans Field 4
1048Aug 31 20217:45 PMU17 Girls (2004) Rep IByron Yellow 2003GT1 Byron Upper Bowl
1063Sep 01 20216:30 PMU13 Girls (2008) Rep IIOakridge Firebirds WhiteOak Park
1080Sep 01 20217:00 PMU15 Girls (2006) Rep ISt. Columban Exeter Community Park
1067Sep 02 20216:30 PMU14 Girls (2007) Rep IIWoodstock StrikersToyota Field
787Sep 02 20218:30 PMU15 Girls (2006) Rep IOakridge BlazeHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
1135Sep 05 20216:30 PMU9 Girls (2012) Rep IIWhitecaps London SilverBethel Creekside 5
1172Sep 06 20216:30 PMU16 Girls (2005) Rep IAlliance FC Purple 2005GT1 North London 2
1176Sep 06 20216:30 PMU12 Girls (2009) Rep IISt Thomas Reds 2009GT2 Bethel Creekside 2
1196Sep 08 20216:30 PMU13 Girls (2008) Rep IISarnia Spirit 2008GT2 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
744Sep 08 20218:30 PMU16 Girls (2005) Rep IOakridge FURY 2005GT1 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1219Sep 09 20216:30 PMU14 Girls (2007) Rep IISt. Thomas RedsHenk Van Dyk - Stadium
1163Sep 09 20216:30 PMU10 Girls (2011) Rep IIAlliance FC GreyNorth London 6
1227Sep 10 20216:30 PMU15 Girls (2006) Rep ILS Croatia North London 3
1256Sep 11 20215:00 PMU9 Girls (2012) Rep IISt Thomas Reds 2012GT2 1Password- St.Thomas 5v5B
1284Sep 12 20216:30 PMU10 Girls (2011) Rep IISt Thomas Reds 2011GT2 VD2
1287Sep 12 20216:30 PMU11 Girls (2010) Rep IIIlderton Ignite 2010GT2 Meadowcreek Upper West
1321Sep 13 20216:30 PMU12 Girls (2009) Rep IIDelko Brydge 2009GT2 Bethel Creekside 2
1322Sep 13 20218:30 PMU16 Girls (2005) Rep ISt Thomas Reds 2005GT2 Henk Van Dyk - Stadium
1329Sep 14 20217:00 PMU17 Girls (2004) Rep ILS Croatia 2004GT1 N. London 1
1343Sep 15 20216:30 PMU13 Girls (2008) Rep IIDorchester 2008GT2 Thames Centre Outdoor Recreational Complex (TCORC)
1339Sep 16 20216:30 PMU14 Girls (2007) Rep IIDorchester Thames Centre Outdoor Recreational Complex (TCORC)
1401Sep 18 20216:00 PMU9 Girls (2012) Rep IISt Thomas Black 2012GT2 1Password- St.Thomas 5v5A
1426Sep 19 20216:30 PMU11 Girls (2010) Rep IISarnia Spirit 2010GT2 VD3
1442Sep 19 20216:30 PMU10 Girls (2011) Rep IIIlderton Ignite 2011GT2 Deerhaven Upper 2
887Sep 20 20218:30 PMU16 Girls (2005) Rep ISt Columban 2005GT1 Exeter Community Park
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy United FC on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy United FC on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy United FC on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 7:57 PM