Record Details, U14 Girls Rep II - Storm, SUFC Girls Rep, 2017 Soccer Season, SUFC REP (Strathroy United FC)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament41211015321061073311625
Regular Season7403256330010110703357
Playoff000000110091110091
Overall115243521761025121811346033
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caboto Blue Devils101014000000101014
Ilderton Ignite100111000000100111
LAC Curinga FC 33001370000003300137
Lambeth FC 000000110031110031
Nor West Black000000110031110031
North Mississauga100122000000100122
Oakridge Lightning100100000000100100
Peterborough City000000101009101009
Peterbrough101036000000101036
Taxandria Falcons 110050110040220090
U14 Girls Rep II - Stars1100901100912200181
Wallaceburg 100111110030210141
Windsor Fury000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Athletic Park 2000000101009101009
Athletic Park 3 (St. Thomas)100122110031210153
Bethel Creekside 1000000110091110091
Blackwelll000000110030110030
Cowan Park 1110043000000110043
Cowan Park 2101036000000101036
Germain 2101014000000101014
Henk Van Dyk - Stadium64022450000006402245
N. London 1000000110031110031
Steinhoff Park000000110030110030
Taxandria Soccer Complex #1000000110040110040
VD1100111000000100111
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Strathroy United FC on Twitter
- and -
Visit Strathroy United FC on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy United FC on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 3:40 PM