Record Details, U15 Girls (2003) Rep I - Storm, SUFC REP, 2018 Soccer Season (Strathroy United FC)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1447326351848631393281595774
Playoff000000101002101002
Overall1447326351949631413381695776
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Byron NorWest Green G03T1 2020181010033030111
Chatham Strikers 15 G03T1 101012200255301267
LAC Curinga FC G03 100122312052412174
LAC Spartans G03 211067100111311178
Oakridge Lightning G03 110020211033321053
Sarnia Spirit G04 201114101012302126
Southwest Fury G03T1 10100430302134040217
St Thomas Red Devils G03T1 22001031100423300145
Woodstock Strikers G03 1010243111664121810
Woodstock Strikers G03T1 100111200244300355
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Athletic Park 1000000110042110042
BMO Centre Airport Hyundai Field110020000000110020
BMO Centre Full Field101014201123302137
BMO Centre Tim Hortons Field101025202013303038
BMO Centre Wolf Field41128832107273221510
Byron Upper Bowl000000101003101003
Complex Lower000000200244200244
Greenway 300000020201112020111
Henk Van Dyk - Stadium7241131800000072411318
Jessie Davidson East000000101012101012
St. Clair College (Thames Campus) - Field 1000000200255200255
Woodstock Soccer Club000000311166311166
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Strathroy United FC on Facebook
- and -
Follow Strathroy United FC on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from strathroysoccer.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 1:45 PM